CARTOSIO
SUPERENDURO
X MOUNTAIN & GRAVITY ENDURANCE

CLASSIFICA: - LINEA 2
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ MOTOCLUB MOTO CLASSE PUNTI NETTO ENTRATA USCITA
1 3 RODOLICO MARCO ASD DREAMTEA S EN 256.0 4'16.0 11:36'00.0 11:40'16.0
2 2 FERRERO ANDREA VELO CLUB PE S EN 267.5 4'27.5 11:35'30.0 11:39'57.5
3 5 PERNO MAURO ASD DREAMTEA S EN 267.5 4'27.5 11:37'00.0 11:41'27.5
4 1 SOTTOCORNOLA Davide CICOBIKES S EN 269.2 4'29.2 11:35'00.0 11:39'29.2
5 6 FERRETTI GIOVANNI BC BIKE FREE S EN 276.9 4'36.9 11:37'30.0 11:42'06.9
6 20 VALFRE' GIULIO MTB SENZA FR J UN 284.3 4'44.3 11:44'30.0 11:49'14.3
7 100 CUFFINI PIETRO HBM COMMENCA M AS 287.7 4'47.7 12:24'30.0 12:29'17.7
8 55 BOTTA ALESSANDRO MTB LAGO MAG S EN 296.2 4'56.2 12:02'00.0 12:06'56.2
9 12 D'ENRICO FABIO DGM1 S EN 296.4 4'56.4 11:40'30.0 11:45'26.4
10 18 NICOLETTI MARCO CICLI LUCCHI S EN 297.5 4'57.5 11:43'30.0 11:48'27.5
11 81 VOTTERO REI DANIELE TEAM SKORPIO S EN 306.0 5'06.0 12:15'00.0 12:20'06.0
12 33 LAMIANI PIETRO SUPERENDURO S EN 306.1 5'06.1 11:51'00.0 11:56'06.1
13 99 DAL MONTE CASONO ALBERTO CAPELLO CYCL S EN 307.1 5'07.1 12:24'00.0 12:29'07.1
14 52 FERRERO MANUELE VELO CLUB PE S EN 307.9 5'07.9 12:00'00.0 12:05'07.9
15 84 CARLASSARA ENRICO TODESCO TEAM M AS 310.7 5'10.7 12:16'30.0 12:21'40.7
16 24 SERAFINI FILIPPO MARCHISIO BI S EN 311.3 5'11.3 11:46'30.0 11:51'41.3
17 17 PERNIGOTTI FABIO LA BICICLETT M AS 312.0 5'12.0 11:43'00.0 11:48'12.0
18 98 SCARONE FEDERICO GOOD BIKE SA S EN 312.4 5'12.4 12:23'30.0 12:28'42.4
19 31 CONRADI SIMONE COVRE TEAM S EN 314.8 5'14.8 11:50'00.0 11:55'14.8
20 26 MAGGIONI GIANPAOLO MARCHISIO BI M AS 315.9 5'15.9 11:47'30.0 11:52'45.9
21 40 BARSI MAURO GOOD BIKE SA M AS 316.6 5'16.6 11:54'30.0 11:59'46.6
22 7 SIMON SANDRO MOIABIKE M AS 317.6 5'17.6 11:38'00.0 11:43'17.6
23 93 TODARELLO PAOLO FORNASARI M AS 318.7 5'18.7 12:21'00.0 12:26'18.7
24 77 CALVI CARLO COVRE TEAM M AS 319.4 5'19.4 12:13'00.0 12:18'19.4
25 39 MONFASANI ANDREA PRO PIACENZA S EN 321.5 5'21.5 11:54'00.0 11:59'21.5
26 83 BORIN ANDREA TEAM SKORPIO S EN 321.6 5'21.6 12:16'00.0 12:21'21.6
27 78 RAVERA SERGIO COVRE TEAM M AS 323.9 5'23.9 12:13'30.0 12:18'53.9
28 41 DE BIASI SERGIO VINE FOOD AN M AS 325.4 5'25.4 11:55'00.0 12:00'25.4
29 47 VIGLIERO DANIELE VELO CLUB PE M AS 327.3 5'27.3 11:57'30.0 12:02'57.3
30 57 SPEDAGLIERE MIRKO MTB LAGO MAG S EN 327.8 5'27.8 12:02'30.0 12:07'57.8
31 22 GHUELFO DAVIDE DIAVOLO ROSS J UN 329.1 5'29.1 11:45'30.0 11:50'59.1
32 68 FINOTTO MAURIZIO ASD DREAMTEA M AS 330.4 5'30.4 12:08'30.0 12:14'00.4
33 14 CHIERICI ROBERTO ACTION BIKE M AS 332.0 5'32.0 11:41'30.0 11:47'02.0
34 76 OTTONELLO GIANLUIGI BIKE O'CLOCK M AS 335.4 5'35.4 12:12'30.0 12:18'05.4
35 62 DE SANTIS LUIGI TEAM LOCCA M AS 340.1 5'40.1 12:05'30.0 12:11'10.1
36 48 FERRERO ANDREA VELO CLUB PE J UN 343.2 5'43.2 11:58'00.0 12:03'43.2
37 53 RISSO MAURIZIO VELO CLUB PE M AS 343.2 5'43.2 12:00'30.0 12:06'13.2
38 69 CAROTENUTO LUIGI ASD DREAMTEA M AS 346.6 5'46.6 12:09'00.0 12:14'46.6
39 72 CASTELLINI ALESSANDRO AVIS MTB M AS 348.8 5'48.8 12:10'30.0 12:16'18.8
40 82 MOTTA ALBERTO TEAM SKORPIO M AS 349.8 5'49.8 12:15'30.0 12:21'19.8
41 96 GIACUMMO MASSIMILIANO VINE FOOD AN M AS 350.6 5'50.6 12:22'30.0 12:28'20.6
42 37 NEMBER CARLO MARIA RS BIKE M AS 355.2 5'55.2 11:53'00.0 11:58'55.2
43 92 DESIMONE FEDERICO MTB SENZA FR M AS 355.8 5'55.8 12:20'30.0 12:26'25.8
44 21 AMICH AMEDEO LA BICICLETT J UN 355.9 5'55.9 11:45'00.0 11:50'55.9
45 50 PICCO MARIO VELO CLUB PE M AS 358.4 5'58.4 11:59'00.0 12:04'58.4
46 74 CHIAPALE FABRIZIO VINE FOOD AN S EN 359.1 5'59.1 12:11'30.0 12:17'29.1
47 95 DENTIS ERNESTO CAPELLO CYCL M AS 359.2 5'59.2 12:22'00.0 12:27'59.2
48 73 MARINO MASSIMILIANO VINE FOOD AN M AS 360.0 6'00.0 12:11'00.0 12:17'00.0
49 51 PICCO MARTINO VELO CLUB PE J UN 365.5 6'05.5 11:59'30.0 12:05'35.5
50 75 CAVALLO LUCA RED TORINO S EN 367.9 6'07.9 12:12'00.0 12:18'07.9
51 88 VALLET LUCA BIKE FREE TI M AS 372.7 6'12.7 12:18'30.0 12:24'42.7
52 15 CODELUPI EMILIANO ACTION BIKE S EN 376.1 6'16.1 11:42'00.0 11:48'16.1
53 85 ZANOTTO MARIA FEDERICA TODESCO TEAM D ON 376.8 6'16.8 12:17'00.0 12:23'16.8
54 25 RISSO SERGIO VINE FOOD AN M AS 377.8 6'17.8 11:47'00.0 11:53'17.8
55 27 CURELLI PIER LUIGI SPEED WHEEL M AS 378.7 6'18.7 11:48'00.0 11:54'18.7
56 29 BONIFACCINO MIRCO SPEED WHEEL M AS 380.0 6'20.0 11:49'00.0 11:55'20.0
57 54 CERRONE MAURIZIO VELO CLUB PE S EN 382.2 6'22.2 12:01'30.0 12:07'52.2
58 102 FERRANDO GIANNI RONCO SCRIVI M AS 382.3 6'22.3 12:25'30.0 12:31'52.3
59 16 CAGNA STEFANO POLISPORT VA S EN 385.7 6'25.7 11:42'30.0 11:48'55.7
60 58 TAMBORONI SIMONE KINO MANIA A S EN 386.5 6'26.5 12:03'00.0 12:09'26.5
61 67 VIRNUCCIO FABRIZIO VINE FOOD AN M AS 389.7 6'29.7 12:08'00.0 12:14'29.7
62 45 CINGALE EDOARDO VELO CLUB PE M AS 395.7 6'35.7 11:56'30.0 12:03'05.7
63 80 AVANZI ENRICO EMILIO VINE FOOD AN M AS 400.9 6'40.9 12:14'30.0 12:21'10.9
64 23 TORNAGHI ALESSIO DIAVOLO ROSS J UN 405.0 6'45.0 11:46'00.0 11:52'45.0
65 32 GUARGO CRISTIANO SUPERENDURO S EN 407.4 6'47.4 11:50'30.0 11:57'17.4
66 87 AMATO ALESSANDRO VINE FOOD AN M AS 407.8 6'47.8 12:18'00.0 12:24'47.8
67 94 LEGOWIEKA INGA MOIABIKE D ON 409.8 6'49.8 12:21'30.0 12:28'19.8
68 59 DEL GROSSO MARCELLO KINO MANIA A M AS 416.0 6'56.0 12:03'30.0 12:10'26.0
69 64 PASTORINO DARIO VINE FOOD AN M AS 417.6 6'57.6 12:06'30.0 12:13'27.6
70 65 COLASANTI PAOLO VINE FOOD AN M AS 424.1 7'04.1 12:07'00.0 12:14'04.1
71 34 GASTALDI MASSIMILIANO SUPERENDURO S EN 427.8 7'07.8 11:51'30.0 11:58'37.8
72 91 SANNI ROBERTO VINE FOOD AN M AS 436.8 7'16.8 12:20'00.0 12:27'16.8
73 30 TONDA SILVIO VALSANGONE M S EN 443.5 7'23.5 11:49'30.0 11:56'53.5
74 28 ZUNINO MICHELE MARCHISIO BI M AS 452.1 7'32.1 11:48'30.0 11:56'02.1
75 101 CALOSSO FABIO VINE FOOD AN S EN 453.1 7'33.1 12:25'00.0 12:32'33.1
76 66 DALL' ALLEVA MATTEO VINE FOOD AN S EN 467.1 7'47.1 12:07'30.0 12:15'17.1
77 89 NASI ALESSANDRO CICLI GIORGI S EN 470.7 7'50.7 12:19'00.0 12:26'50.7
78 103 FERRO MASSIMO RONCO SCRIVI M AS 488.8 8'08.8 12:26'00.0 12:34'08.8
79 38 BRAVO TIZIANO RS BIKE M AS 494.4 8'14.4 11:53'30.0 12:01'44.4
80 90 ILIANANO ANDREA VINE FOOD AN M AS 495.4 8'15.4 12:19'30.0 12:27'45.4
81 42 MARASSIO FABIO VINE FOOD AN M AS 501.7 8'21.7 11:55'30.0 12:03'51.7
82 97 CORRADO LUCIO LB FREE M AS 523.2 8'43.2 12:23'00.0 12:31'43.2
83 63 ZACCARIA MARCO MARCHISIO BI S EN 524.4 8'44.4 12:06'00.0 12:14'44.4
84 61 LAMANNA CARMELO TEAM LOCCA S EN 605.1 10'05.1 12:05'00.0 12:15'05.1
85 60 AMENTA GIOVANNI BIKE ADVENTU M AS 1052.6 17'32.6 12:04'30.0 12:22'02.6
86 71 CHERCHI ROBERTO AVIS MTB M AS 1059.7 17'39.7 12:10'00.0 12:27'39.7
87 11 CIANCI PAOLO UISP M AS 1522.1 25'22.1 11:40'00.0 12:05'22.1


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi