Millesimo (SV), 21 - 22 novembre 2008
28 Rally Valli del Bormida
Finale Coppa Italia 2008

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI
Num ConcorrenteNazGCPSA1PSB2PSC3PSD4PSB5PSC6PSD7PenTotale
DI COSIMO Tonino
CRESCENZI Rosalba
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'16.5
8/7/6
7'39.4
9/8/7
6'49.3
11/10/7
11'53.5
11/10/7
7'37.5
8/7/5
6'51.9
12/11/7
12'21.8
13/11/8    
     1:03'29.9   
"DEDO"
DADDOVERI Massimo
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'15.6
5/5/5
7'28.1
2/2/2
6'41.5
5/5/5
11'31.6
3/3/3
12'35.1
59/17/10
6'42.8
4/4/4
12'08.4
10/9/6    
0'10     1:07'33.1   
DE CECCO Claudio
BARIGELLI Alberto
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'17.3
10/9/7
7'35.4
3/3/3
6'37.9
2/2/2
11'34.4
4/4/4
7'35.6
6/5/4
6'42.4
3/3/3
11'56.3
7/6/5    
     1:02'19.3   
FERRECCHI Maurizio
FLOREAN Fulvio
ITA
ITA  
S20  9'51.4
1/1/1
7'27.8
1/1/1
6'36.4
1/1/1
11'21.3
1/1/1
7'27.7
2/2/2
6'35.5
2/2/2
11'41.8
2/2/2    
     1:01'01.9   
BORSA Tiziano
BERRA Carla
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'03.2
3/3/3
7'35.8
4/4/4
6'40.6
4/4/4
11'35.4
5/5/5
7'30.2
3/3/3
6'45.6
6/5/5
11'48.1
3/3/3    
     1:01'58.9   
ANDOLFI Fabrizio
ROMANO Patrizia
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'13.8
4/4/4
7'38.7
7/6/6
6'47.0
9/8/6
11'40.7
6/6/6
7'40.5
10/9/6
6'47.1
8/7/6
11'54.0
6/5/4    
     1:02'41.8   
SALA Andrea
SALA Marco
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'02.7
2/2/2
7'37.0
5/5/5
6'38.2
3/3/3
11'30.0
2/2/2
7'22.7
1/1/1
6'32.6
1/1/1
11'35.9
1/1/1    
     1:01'19.1   
10 LAVIO Brian
PARODI Luca
CH
ITA  
S20  10'34.2
21/13/8
7'55.4
22/15/10
6'55.9
16/13/9
11'57.2
14/11/8
7'44.8
12/11/7
6'58.0
18/14/9
12'09.4
11/10/7    
     1:04'14.9   
11 GENOVESE Francesco
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'41.0
24/15/10
7'53.9
21/14/9
7'04.9
21/15/10
12'12.4
21/14/10
7'48.9
18/13/9
7'02.0
21/15/10
12'26.7
16/13/9    
     1:05'09.8   
12 GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'37.1
23/14/9
7'49.2
15/12/8
6'54.6
15/12/8
12'03.7
18/13/9
7'45.7
15/12/8
6'56.3
15/13/8
12'43.9
18/14/10    
     1:04'50.5   
14 BELLINI Filippo
GREGORIO Alessandra
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'26.1
14/12/5
7'42.4
11/10/3
6'47.4
10/9/3
11'48.8
9/8/2
7'39.7
9/8/3
6'47.9
10/9/3
11'57.2
8/7/2    
     1:03'09.5   
16 DE MICHELI Manuel
RANUSCHIO Christian
ITA
ITA  
S16  --
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSA1) - PIAN SOPRANO  
18 AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'16.7
9/8/2
7'40.9
10/9/2
6'44.5
7/6/1
11'49.1
10/9/3
7'35.9
7/6/2
6'45.6
6/5/1
12'06.8
9/8/3    
     1:02'59.5   
19 ROMANO Rocco
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'16.1
7/6/1
7'39.0
8/7/1
6'46.0
8/7/2
11'44.8
7/7/1
7'33.8
5/4/1
6'47.3
9/8/2
11'49.8
4/4/1    
     1:02'36.8   
20 DELBONO Roberto
ASSANDRI Mauro
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'50.2
30/17/7
7'49.6
17/13/5
6'51.5
12/11/4
12'18.1
22/15/5
7'50.6
20/14/5
6'54.9
13/12/5
12'21.9
14/12/4    
     1:04'56.8   
21 BERRUTI Roberto
MASTORCHIO Paolo
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'25.2
13/11/4
7'45.3
13/11/4
6'58.0
20/14/5
11'57.8
15/12/4
7'41.1
11/10/4
6'49.2
11/10/4
13'15.4
32/16/6    
     1:04'52.0   
22 VITALI Davide
CENSI Alessandro
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'21.1
11/10/3
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSB2) - GIOVETTI  
23 LOMBARDI Massimo
URBAN Paolo
ITA
ITA  
S16  10'43.5
25/16/6
7'58.7
23/16/6
7'05.8
22/16/6
12'37.4
32/16/6
8'00.6
23/15/6
7'07.9
23/16/6
13'27.3
36/17/7    
     1:07'01.2   
24 SCOTTO Mauro
GENARO Arianna
ITA
ITA  
S16  11'10.3
49/18/8
8'13.3
37/17/7
7'19.1
36/17/7
12'45.5
35/17/7
8'07.8
31/16/7
7'21.7
31/17/7
13'07.8
28/15/5    
     1:08'05.5   
26 CECCHETTINI Luca
CASTIGLIONI David
ITA
ITA  
N4  10'24.9
12/1/1
7'44.7
12/1/1
6'56.2
17/1/1
12'05.7
19/1/1
7'46.3
17/1/1
7'01.6
20/1/1
12'45.5
19/1/1    
     1:04'44.9   
29 LEPORACE Silvio
CAMPANELLA Luciano
ITA
ITA  
N4  10'33.1
20/2/2
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSB2) - GIOVETTI  
30 GANDOLFO Valtero
BOGLIACCINO Enrico
ITA
ITA  
R3C  10'26.6
15/2/2
7'52.6
20/4/4
6'52.0
13/2/2
11'54.4
12/2/2
7'45.9
16/3/3
6'55.8
14/2/2
12'36.5
17/3/3    
     1:04'23.8   
31 GASPERETTI Federico
FERRARI Federico
ITA
ITA  
R3C  10'16.0
6/1/1
7'37.5
6/1/1
6'44.4
6/1/1
11'48.2
8/1/1
7'31.5
4/1/1
6'43.2
5/1/1
11'50.1
5/1/1    
0'40     1:03'10.9   
32 ARALDO Jacopo
BOERO Lorena
ITA
ITA  
R3C  10'30.6
18/3/3
7'46.1
14/2/2
6'56.4
18/3/3
12'01.8
17/3/3
7'45.6
14/2/2
6'58.3
19/3/3
12'15.1
12/2/2    
     1:04'13.9   
33 TUO Paolo
CASALINI Andrea
ITA
ITA  
R3C  10'32.7
19/4/4
7'51.1
18/3/3
7'43.7
55/6/6
12'08.3
20/4/4
7'52.7
21/4/4
7'09.5
24/4/4
13'03.7
26/4/4    
     1:06'21.7   
34 VIGLIZZO Giovanni
GALLESE Camilla
ITA
ITA  
R3C  10'49.8
29/5/5
8'03.2
26/5/5
7'11.9
28/4/4
12'35.0
30/6/6
8'07.0
29/6/6
7'15.8
29/6/6
13'09.0
29/5/5    
0'20     1:07'31.7   
35 CAPELLO Alberto
MATTIODA Alessandro
ITA
ITA  
R3C  11'01.8
40/6/6
8'08.0
34/6/6
7'18.0
35/5/5
12'34.0
29/5/5
8'03.6
26/5/5
7'15.3
28/5/5
13'14.5
31/6/6    
     1:07'35.2   
36 FEDERICI Fabio
BARDINI Mattia
ITA
ITA  
K10  11'08.6
46/5/3
8'21.4
47/5/3
7'28.5
47/5/3
12'48.7
39/3/2
8'20.1
40/4/2
7'33.2
39/3/2
13'15.7
33/2/1    
     1:08'56.2   
37 MORINA Giovanni
ZAMBETTI Roberto
ITA
ITA  
K10  11'55.8
62/8/5
8'44.0
59/8/5
7'49.7
57/7/5
13'43.5
52/5/4
8'42.9
51/6/4
8'03.4
50/6/4
14'13.3
43/5/4    
     1:13'12.6   
38 BREGA Flavio
MORENO Toni
ITA
ITA  
K10  11'01.7
39/2/1
8'15.5
42/2/2
7'26.0
44/3/2
12'47.6
38/2/1
8'15.0
38/2/1
7'29.4
38/2/1
13'24.8
35/3/2    
     1:08'40.0   
39 COLOMBINI Danilo
TOGNOLINI Antonio
ITA
ITA  
K10  11'17.3
55/7/4
8'24.8
49/6/4
7'37.0
51/6/4
13'21.0
49/4/3
8'25.1
43/5/3
7'41.0
45/5/3
14'05.5
41/4/3    
     1:10'51.7   
40 ROCCHIERI Francesco
LI GRECI Cosimo
ITA
ITA  
K10  11'04.1
42/3/2
8'14.3
38/1/1
7'20.7
38/2/1
14'09.2
56/6/5
--
--
--
    
0'10     NP (PSB5) - GIOVETTI  
42 GRISERI Giammario
MOIA Paola
ITA
ITA  
A7  11'13.1
52/5/1
8'26.9
51/6/1
7'28.9
49/6/1
13'51.2
53/6/1
8'28.9
48/5/1
7'38.8
43/4/1
14'09.9
42/2/1    
     1:11'17.7   
43 CALVETTI Fulvio
CONTI Giulia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  10'30.2
17/1/1
7'49.4
16/1/1
6'54.0
14/1/1
11'57.0
13/1/1
7'45.0
13/1/1
6'57.4
17/1/1
12'23.9
15/1/1    
     1:04'16.9   
44 BASSO Gianfranco
DJ. MCRAE
ITA
ITA  
FA7  11'10.2
48/4/3
8'15.0
40/4/3
7'10.9
26/2/2
12'58.7
42/4/3
8'09.9
34/2/2
7'14.3
25/2/2
13'16.2
34/3/2    
     1:08'15.2   
45 BRUZZONE Alessio
BRUZZONE Andrea
ITA
ITA  
FA7  11'09.7
47/3/2
8'14.3
38/3/2
7'22.8
43/4/3
12'51.7
40/3/2
8'14.8
37/4/3
7'27.4
37/4/3
13'43.1
38/4/3    
     1:09'03.8   
46 SEMERARO Paolo
COLOMBO Dario
ITA
ITA  
R3D  12'38.2
67/7/1
9'14.0
62/7/1
8'25.9
61/7/1
14'40.9
59/7/1
9'11.9
54/7/1
8'30.3
53/7/1
15'34.1
50/7/1    
     1:18'15.3   
47 AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'47.1
28/6/2
8'00.8
24/2/1
7'09.7
25/4/3
12'29.0
27/5/4
7'55.4
22/2/1
7'06.3
22/2/1
12'47.4
20/2/1    
     1:06'15.7   
48 BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'51.9
34/9/4
8'03.9
28/5/4
7'07.5
24/3/2
12'24.3
25/4/3
8'26.9
45/9/6
--
--
    
     NP (PSC6) - SCRAVAION  
49 AMORISCO Paolo
BONO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'50.8
31/7/3
8'02.9
25/3/2
7'11.5
27/5/4
12'23.0
24/3/2
8'01.3
24/3/2
7'14.7
27/4/3
12'55.9
23/4/3    
     1:06'40.1   
50 CIRIO Roberto
GANGI Fulvio
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'36.9
22/3/1
8'03.6
27/4/3
7'06.8
23/2/1
12'21.6
23/2/1
8'02.0
25/4/3
7'14.6
26/3/2
12'49.6
21/3/2    
     1:06'15.1   
51 GARCIA Michele
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'59.6
36/10/5
8'07.1
31/7/5
7'16.6
33/8/5
12'39.1
33/8/5
8'04.4
27/5/4
7'23.1
32/5/4
13'34.2
37/7/4    
     1:08'04.1   
53 ALBUGNANI Roberto
MORABITO Sergio
ITA
ITA  
N3  11'15.2
53/13/7
8'30.2
53/12/7
7'34.2
50/11/6
12'56.9
41/9/6
8'24.7
42/8/5
7'35.5
41/8/5
13'56.9
39/8/5    
     1:10'13.6   
54 NERVI Andrea
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA  
N3  11'05.1
44/11/6
8'15.2
41/10/6
--
--
--
--
--
    
0'30     NP (PSC3) - SCRAVAION  
55 CONDRO' Albino
RIOLFO Ilaria
ITA
ITA  
FN3  10'28.4
16/1/1
7'51.2
19/1/1
6'57.7
19/1/1
12'01.2
16/1/1
7'50.0
19/1/1
6'57.3
16/1/1
19'02.0
55/3/1    
     1:11'07.8   
56 PASSALACQUA Andrea
FRICERO Chiara
ITA
ITA  
FN3  11'57.5
64/3/2
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSB2) - GIOVETTI  
57 RESTUCCIA Cesare
FOSCOLO Francesco
ITA
ITA  
A6  15'42.0
69/8/7
9'53.6
65/8/7
8'48.4
63/8/7
15'30.8
60/7/6
9'44.9
58/6/5
9'08.8
56/6/5
16'56.5
53/5/4    
     1:25'45.0   
59 FONTANONE Carlo
BRUNO Chiara
ITA
ITA  
A6  11'03.0
41/3/3
8'17.3
44/3/3
7'22.3
41/4/4
13'00.1
43/3/3
8'26.1
44/4/4
7'52.8
48/5/4
--
    
     RIT (PSD7) - PIAN DEI CORSI  
70 MADELLA Stefano
RUZZON Andrea
ITA
ITA  
A6  11'40.3
61/7/6
8'30.0
52/7/6
7'40.8
54/7/6
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSD4) - PIAN DEI CORSI  
71 CORNERO Mauro
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA  
A6  11'15.2
53/6/5
8'18.6
45/4/4
7'22.4
42/5/5
13'14.8
45/4/4
8'22.9
41/3/3
7'37.7
42/3/3
14'26.5
46/4/3    
     1:10'38.1   
72 CRAVIOTTO Davide
BANCALARI Roberto
ITA
ITA  
A6  11'01.3
38/2/2
8'09.0
35/2/2
7'20.7
38/2/2
12'44.9
34/1/1
8'07.6
30/2/2
7'23.6
33/1/1
14'16.7
44/3/2    
     1:09'03.8   
73 EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA  
A6  11'11.0
50/4/4
8'22.6
48/5/5
7'21.0
40/3/3
13'19.7
48/5/5
--
--
--
    
     NP (PSB5) - GIOVETTI  
74 BOSIO Diego
FROSSASCO Giovanni
ITA
  
A6  10'58.2
35/1/1
8'05.7
30/1/1
7'16.2
32/1/1
12'46.0
36/2/2
8'05.5
28/1/1
7'25.4
34/2/2
13'04.1
27/1/1    
     1:07'41.1   
75 PIZZORNO Roberto
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA  
FA6  12'23.2
65/7/1
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     NP (PSB2) - GIOVETTI  
76 SCANDARIATO Massimo
BERTINI Davide
ITA
ITA  
FA6  --
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     NP (PSA1) - PIAN SOPRANO  
77 ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
  
K9  11'01.1
37/1/1
8'16.4
43/3/1
7'16.6
33/1/1
12'46.3
37/1/1
8'15.0
38/2/2
7'40.4
44/4/2
--
    
0'10     RIT (PSD7) - PIAN DEI CORSI  
78 VINOTTO Valerio
RAGALZI Alberto
ITA
ITA  
K9  11'04.8
43/4/2
8'19.3
46/4/2
7'26.1
45/4/2
22'46.3
61/7/2
8'14.6
36/1/1
7'26.8
36/1/1
13'03.2
25/1/1    
     1:18'21.1   
79 MULTARI Alessandro
GALLIZIA Marco
ITA
ITA  
FA5  10'51.0
32/2/1
8'12.7
36/2/1
7'13.0
29/3/1
12'26.6
26/2/1
8'11.3
35/3/1
7'18.2
30/3/1
12'51.9
22/2/1    
     1:07'04.7   
80 BALBIS Giovanni
GHERSI Davide
ITA
ITA  
FA5  11'24.5
57/5/2
8'37.3
58/6/3
7'27.4
46/5/2
13'17.9
47/5/2
8'41.2
50/6/3
--
--
    
1'10     NP (PSC6) - SCRAVAION  
81 VALLO Umberto
PICCIRILLI Piero
ITA
ITA  
FA5  11'29.7
58/6/3
8'32.1
56/5/2
7'39.5
52/6/3
13'25.3
50/6/3
8'30.1
49/5/2
7'50.2
47/5/2
14'33.6
48/5/2    
     1:12'00.5   
82 BOCCI Massimiliano
DIANA Valerio
ITA
ITA  
FA5  12'57.8
68/8/4
9'31.1
64/7/4
8'32.3
62/7/4
14'39.6
58/7/4
9'23.3
57/7/4
8'59.4
55/6/3
15'50.6
52/6/3    
     1:19'54.1   
83 PAGGINI Claudio
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA  
K0  11'12.3
51/6/1
8'30.5
55/7/1
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSC3) - SCRAVAION  
84 PIOPPO Maurizio
ACERBONI Sara
ITA
ITA  
K0  --
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSA1) - PIAN SOPRANO  
86 PETRACCA Marco
TIRONE Elio
ITA
ITA  
N2  10'46.0
27/5/2
8'07.2
32/8/2
7'15.7
31/7/2
12'36.8
31/7/2
8'09.6
33/7/2
7'25.9
35/6/1
13'13.9
30/6/2    
     1:07'35.1   
87 BARAVALLE Danilo
MAGLIANO Livio
ITA
ITA  
N2  10'43.8
26/4/1
8'05.3
29/6/1
7'14.3
30/6/1
23'05.7
62/14/6
16'47.2
60/14/6
--
--
    
     NP (PSC6) - SCRAVAION  
88 BONIFACINO Fabrizio
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA  
N2  11'21.8
56/14/5
8'30.3
54/13/5
7'48.0
56/13/5
13'14.9
46/11/4
8'26.9
45/9/3
8'03.0
49/10/4
14'20.3
45/10/4    
     1:11'45.2   
89 GIACOBBE Raniero
BACINO Giorgio
ITA
ITA  
N2  11'38.9
60/16/6
8'56.3
60/15/6
7'57.8
58/14/6
13'53.0
54/13/5
8'50.2
52/12/5
8'09.7
51/11/5
14'28.8
47/11/5    
     1:13'54.7   
90 ODDONE Diego
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA  
N2  11'05.9
45/12/4
8'26.6
50/11/4
7'28.8
48/10/4
13'13.1
44/10/3
8'28.2
47/11/4
7'47.0
46/9/3
14'02.6
40/9/3    
     1:10'32.2   
91 ROBALDO Luca
TADONE Cristina
ITA
ITA  
N2  10'51.3
33/8/3
8'07.8
33/9/3
7'19.3
37/9/3
12'33.3
28/6/1
8'08.9
32/6/1
7'34.2
40/7/2
12'56.2
24/5/1    
     1:07'31.0   
92 GALLO Luca
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA  
N1  11'30.1
59/15/1
8'35.6
57/14/1
7'40.7
53/12/1
13'36.9
51/12/1
8'59.0
53/13/1
9'34.7
57/12/1
17'11.1
54/12/1    
     1:17'08.1   
93 PATRONE Fulvio
SUPATO Francesco
ITA
ITA  
FN1  12'34.6
66/4/2
9'23.3
63/3/2
8'17.9
60/3/2
14'35.8
57/3/2
9'15.7
56/3/2
8'31.8
54/3/2
15'42.1
51/2/2    
     1:18'21.2   
94 CAVALLERO Renzo
LUPI Diego
ITA
ITA  
FN1  --
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RIT (PSA1) - PIAN SOPRANO  
95 PODDA Alessandro
MARRE' Veronica
ITA
ITA  
FN1  11'56.3
63/2/1
8'59.1
61/2/1
8'00.0
59/2/1
14'06.4
55/2/1
9'13.2
55/2/1
8'24.0
52/2/1
14'55.6
49/1/1    
     1:15'34.6   


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi