Millesimo (SV), 7/8 Maggio 2011
Bormida 30
Rally Due

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1FERRECCHI Maurizio
FLOREAN Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
CITROEN C4
WRC 8:46
2 2DE MICHELI Manuel
MICHI Daniele
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 207
S20 8:47
3 3GINO Alesssandro
RAVERA Marco
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 207
S20 8:48
4 4BIANCOTTO Roberto
PIOVANO Franco
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO ABARTH
S20 8:49
5 5VIGLIZZO Giovanni
GALLESE Camilla
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
LANCIA DELTA
FA8 8:50
6 6DEFILIPPI Armando
CESTARI Elena
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO
S16 8:52
7 7AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
PEUGEOT 206
S16 8:53
8 8ARAGNO Francesco
GANGI Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO
S16 8:54
9 10GALLO Luigi
LAVAGNO Chiara
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
FIAT PUNTO
S16 8:55
10 11IACOMINI Giuseppe
ACTITE Mauro
ITA
ITA
Fire Fox
SUBARO IMPREZA STI
N4 8:56
11 12PETTENUZZO Mirko
ARASPI Daniele
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO I
N4 8:57
12 14LEPORACE Silvio
CORBISIERO Nicolas
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
SUBARU N12
N4 8:59
13 15GARRA Luca
TORTEROLO Marco
ITA
ITA
SCR-Motorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 9:00
14 16ROCCHIERI Francesco
LI GRECI Cosimo
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 9:01
15 18BASSO Alberto
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 9:02
16 19GENOVESE Francesco
TESI Umberto
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 9:03
17 20DOGLIOTTI Stefano
RAVANO Arianna
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 9:04
18 21CERIALI Fabrizio
MILETTO Luca
ITA
ITA
Devil Motorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 9:05
19 22BARAVALLE Danilo
RIOLFO Ilaria
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 207 RALLY
R3T 9:06
20 23PATRONE Federico
PATRONE Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT 500 ABARTH
R3T 9:07
21 24SEMERARO Paolo
COLOMBO Dario
ITA
ITA
ABS Sport
PEUGEOT 207 RALLY
R3T 9:08
22 25MORABITO Davide
ALTERNIN Pier Luigi
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 9:09
23 26CAMPUS Enrico
PASSERA Paolo
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 9:10
24 27PANZERA Luca
TRIPODI Bruna
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 9:11
25 28BRUZZONE Alessio
BRUZZONE Andrea
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:12
26 29CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:13
27 30EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA
Ingauna Sport
RENAULT CLIO
FA7 9:14
28 31CONDRO' Albino
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA7 9:15
29 32DELBONO Roberto
ASSANDRI Mauro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:16
30 33DAMELE Andrea
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:17
31 34PETTENUZZO Alessandro
GRIMALDI Fabio
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:18
32 36MINELLI Luigi
DIMICHELE Laura
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:19
33 37TOBIA Luca
RODINO Riccardo
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 309 16V
FA7 9:20
34 38RAVIOLO Fausto
ROASCIO Davide
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 309 16V
FA7 9:21
35 39LANZONE Franco
AIME Davide
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA7 9:22
36 40GIZZI Guido
RUSSO Antonello
ITA
ITA
New Turbomark
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:23
37 41LAIOLO Paolo
DELL'ORTO Silvia
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 9:24
38 42PIRRA Osvaldo
BRUNO Riccardo
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
FIAT RITMO 130 TC
FA7 9:25
39 44BENAZZO Gabriele
GHIONE Silvano
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B 9:26
40 45PETRACCA Marco
MIGLIORE Paola
ITA
ITA
Due GI Sport
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B 9:27
41 46PESCIO Simone
DE BORTOLI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA

RENAULT TWINGO
R2B 9:28
42 47BUSCA Claudio
MARCARINO Alessio
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:29
43 48PAVANI Francesco
BOATTINI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
Piacenza Rally
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 9:30
44 49AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:31
45 50BIANCHIN Lorenzo
PASTORINO Mattia
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:32
46 51FRESIA Claudio
DALMASSO Mario
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 9:33
47 52MAURINO Silvano
BESSO Andrea
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:34
48 53GUASTAVINO Michele
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL ASTRA
N3 9:35
49 54DONZELLA Giuseppe
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:36
50 55BERTINI Davide
BERTINI Marcello
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:37
51 56RIZZO Enrik
SACCO Fabio
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:38
52 57VIGNA Flavio
SACCO Diego
ITA
ITA
Giesseci
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 9:39
53 58ROGGERO Luca
SAGLIETTI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
V.M. Motorteam
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:40
54 59COSSO Dino
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
Motorsport
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:41
55 70RISSO Enrico
"LADY TUNING"
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 9:42
56 71BAGNIS Paolo
GIOVENALE Elena
ITA
ITA
Due GI Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 9:43
57 72VERARDO Alberto
RINALDIS Cristina
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 9:44
58 74VALLE Giuseppe
OLIVIERI Sara
ITA
ITA
Nord Ovest Racing
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 9:45
59 75VACCHETTO Willy
GIAMELLO Francesca
ITA
ITA
Zerosette Racing
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 9:46
60 76UGO Fabrizio
FERRANDO Francesco
ITA
ITA
Nord Ovest Racing
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
A6 9:47
61 77BOSANO Stefano
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
CITROEN C2
A6 9:48
62 78BALBIS Giovanni
FLOCCIA Graziano
ITA
ITA
Ingauna Sport
CITROEN C2
A6 9:49
63 79DAZIANO Marco
GHIBAUDO Carlo Delfino
ITA
ITA
Giesseci
CITROEN SAXO
A6 9:50
64 80TESSA Adelmo
TESSA Mauro
ITA
ITA
ASD Valsusa Motor Team
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 9:51
65 81GAIAUDO Franco
CIRULLI Adriano
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
FA6 9:52
66 82MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 9:53
67 83REBELLA Simone
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
FA6 9:54
68 84LEVRATTO Matteo
MARENCO Marco
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FA6 9:55
69 85DOTTA Gian Piero
VIGNA Manuela
ITA
ITA
Giesseci
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 9:56
70 86ZAVATTERO Massimo
LEGGIARDI Michelangelo
ITA
ITA
Zerosette Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI
FA6 9:57
71 87VINCENZI Gino
ROCCHIERI Marco
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA6 9:58
72 88PIZZORNO Roberto
BOAGNO Emanuela
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA6 9:59
73105IVALDI Simone
FEDERICO Martina
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 10:00
74 89ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 10:01
75 90FRECCERO Silvio
LASIO Alessandro
ITA
ITA

FIAT PANDA
A5 10:02
76 91FERRERO Federico
FERRERO Cristina
ITA
ITA

FIAT PANDA
A5 10:03
77 92NANO Paolo
MAGGI Paolo
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT PANDA
A5 10:04
78 93GIORDANINO Marco
MERONI Renato
ITA
ITA
Due GI Sport
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 10:05
79 94PEIRANO Andrea
STALTARI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 10:06
80 95DOTTA Manuel
DALMASSO Marco
ITA
ITA
Giesseci
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 10:07
81 96FONTANA Luca
FONTANA Rodolfo
ITA
ITA
Sport Favale 07
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 10:08
82 43GALLIANO Laura
SERVETTI Elisa
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
PEUGEOT 205
FA5 10:09
83 97BALBI Nicola
CARLI Paola
ITA
ITA

HONDA CIVIC
N2 10:10
84 98PATETTA Sergio
CULASSO Luca
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
SUZUKY SWIFT
N2 10:11
85 99CALA' IMPIROTTA Antonino
MOIA Paola
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
CITROEN SAXO
N2 10:12
86100BACINO Giorgio
GIACOBBE Raniero
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
OPEL CORSA
N2 10:13
87101BORMIDA Gianni
BARBIN Dario
ITA
ITA
Eurosport
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 10:14
88102PEGHINI Roberto
PREGLIASCO Mauro
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY V16
FN2 10:15
89103ODDONE Diego
SCOTTO Matteo
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
PEUGEOT 106 16V
FN2 10:16
90104LACO Davide
ARMELIO Marco
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FN2 10:17
91106NARI Marco
MOLLO Eleonora
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 10:18
92107BRANDONE Gian Luigi
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
Jovisport
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 10:19
93108BERRUTI Roberto
MASTORCHIO Paolo
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT TWINGO
R1B 10:20
94109ZICARI Francesco
RASOIRA Fabio
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 10:21
95110VIBERTI Alessio
CASANOVA Igor
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 10:22
96111ROSSO Mauro
ROSSO Marco
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 10:23
97112GIRIBALDI Diego
DONDARINI Claudia
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 10:24
98113CILLIS Fabrizio
TRAVERSA Andrea
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 10:25
99114FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
MG ZR 105
N1 10:26
100115TOGNETTI Ennio
TOGNETTI Matteo
ITA
ITA
Ingauna Sport
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 10:27
101116DELLACASA Andrea
BAGNASCO Matteo
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 10:28
102117MOLINELLI Andrea
BAILO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 10:29



Rilevamento tempi ed elaborazione dati a cura della F.I.Cr. Savona A. Giordanengo