Millesimo (SV), 7/8 Maggio 2011
Bormida 30
Rally Due

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI
PosNum ConcorrenteNazGCPS A1PS B2PS A3PS B4PenTotale
FERRECCHI Maurizio
FLOREAN Fulvio
ITA
ITA  
WRC  4'47.4
1/1/1
8'25.7
1/1/1
4'51.3
1/1/1
8'16.5
1/1/1    
     26'20.9
1/1/1
  
DE MICHELI Manuel
MICHI Daniele
ITA
ITA  
S20  5'00.5
2/1/1
8'28.8
2/1/1
5'03.1
2/1/1
8'27.9
2/1/1    
     27'00.3
2/1/1
  
GINO Alesssandro
RAVERA Marco
ITA
ITA  
S20  5'04.4
3/2/2
8'34.7
4/2/2
5'03.2
3/2/2
8'32.5
3/2/2    
     27'14.8
3/2/2
  
ARAGNO Francesco
GANGI Fulvio
ITA
ITA  
S16  5'07.0
4/1/1
8'37.8
5/2/2
5'07.2
4/1/1
8'35.0
5/2/2    
     27'27.0
4/1/1
  
AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA  
S16  5'12.3
5/2/2
8'34.2
3/1/1
5'09.9
5/2/2
8'34.2
4/1/1    
     27'30.6
5/2/2
  
15 GARRA Luca
TORTEROLO Marco
ITA
ITA  
R3C  5'14.1
7/1/1
8'49.4
6/1/1
5'13.1
6/1/1
8'47.0
6/1/1    
     28'03.6
6/1/1
  
DEFILIPPI Armando
CESTARI Elena
ITA
ITA  
S16  5'12.6
6/3/3
8'49.9
8/3/3
5'18.5
10/3/3
8'50.3
7/3/3    
     28'11.3
7/3/3
  
32 DELBONO Roberto
ASSANDRI Mauro
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'17.9
10/1/1
8'49.7
7/1/1
5'17.8
8/1/1
8'57.3
11/2/2    
     28'22.7
8/1/1
  
16 ROCCHIERI Francesco
LI GRECI Cosimo
ITA
ITA  
R3C  5'20.1
11/3/3
8'51.4
9/2/2
5'18.7
11/3/3
8'52.9
8/2/2    
     28'23.1
9/2/2
  
10  11 IACOMINI Giuseppe
ACTITE Mauro
ITA
ITA  
N4  5'16.6
9/3/1
8'55.9
10/3/1
5'18.2
9/3/1
8'55.8
9/3/1    
     28'26.5
10/3/1
  
11  18 BASSO Alberto
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA  
R3C  5'15.5
8/2/2
9'05.0
13/3/3
5'15.4
7/2/2
9'01.1
13/3/3    
     28'37.0
11/3/3
  
12  34 PETTENUZZO Alessandro
GRIMALDI Fabio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'21.4
13/2/2
8'58.2
11/2/2
5'22.3
16/3/3
8'57.9
12/3/3    
     28'39.8
12/2/2
  
13  31 CONDRO' Albino
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'25.0
18/4/4
9'08.3
19/5/4
5'20.1
12/2/2
8'57.2
10/1/1    
     28'50.6
13/3/3
  
14  21 CERIALI Fabrizio
MILETTO Luca
ITA
ITA  
R3C  5'24.8
17/4/4
9'07.6
18/6/4
5'20.5
13/4/4
9'02.9
15/5/4    
     28'55.8
14/4/4
  
15  22 BARAVALLE Danilo
RIOLFO Ilaria
ITA
ITA  
R3T  5'25.4
19/5/1
9'06.3
16/5/1
5'24.6
19/5/1
9'02.8
14/4/1    
     28'59.1
15/5/1
  
16  82 MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'28.6
23/6/2
9'06.8
17/4/1
5'23.5
17/4/1
9'03.7
18/4/1    
     29'02.6
16/4/1
  
17  49 AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'24.4
16/5/1
9'14.2
26/7/3
5'24.0
18/5/1
9'03.1
16/4/1    
     29'05.7
17/4/1
  
18  30 EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'31.6
31/10/8
9'03.8
12/3/3
5'24.9
20/5/4
9'06.6
19/5/4    
     29'06.9
18/5/4
  
19  48 PAVANI Francesco
BOATTINI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'31.3
29/7/3
9'10.0
21/5/1
5'26.2
22/6/2
9'03.5
17/5/2    
     29'11.0
19/5/2
  
20  45 PETRACCA Marco
MIGLIORE Paola
ITA
ITA  
R2B  5'27.1
20/6/1
9'06.2
15/4/1
5'33.1
29/7/1
9'10.7
22/6/1    
     29'17.1
20/6/1
  
21  84 LEVRATTO Matteo
MARENCO Marco
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'28.3
22/5/1
9'11.6
23/6/2
5'28.6
24/7/2
9'13.7
25/9/3    
     29'22.2
21/6/2
  
22  10 GALLO Luigi
LAVAGNO Chiara
ITA
ITA  
S16  5'23.4
15/4/4
9'08.9
20/4/4
5'21.6
15/4/4
9'28.6
39/6/4    
     29'22.5
22/4/4
  
23  83 REBELLA Simone
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'32.8
34/12/4
9'12.8
25/8/3
5'31.5
26/9/3
9'09.1
21/7/2    
     29'26.2
23/7/3
  
24  36 MINELLI Luigi
DIMICHELE Laura
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'38.8
38/13/9
9'19.4
33/10/7
5'26.7
23/6/5
9'08.0
20/6/5    
     29'32.9
24/8/5
  
25  41 LAIOLO Paolo
DELL'ORTO Silvia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'38.8
38/13/9
9'12.2
24/7/5
5'31.4
25/8/6
9'13.5
24/8/6    
     29'35.9
25/9/6
  
26  53 GUASTAVINO Michele
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'37.3
37/9/5
9'11.5
22/6/2
5'34.1
32/9/4
9'13.7
25/6/3    
     29'36.6
26/6/3
  
27  40 GIZZI Guido
RUSSO Antonello
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'30.0
25/8/6
9'17.0
28/9/6
5'36.0
35/11/7
9'17.7
29/10/7    
     29'40.7
27/10/7
  
28  44 BENAZZO Gabriele
GHIONE Silvano
ITA
ITA  
R2B  5'31.1
28/8/2
9'20.3
34/8/2
5'34.1
32/8/2
9'15.3
28/8/2    
     29'40.8
28/7/2
  
29  58 ROGGERO Luca
SAGLIETTI Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'31.3
29/7/3
9'19.3
31/10/6
5'33.1
29/7/3
9'18.4
30/8/5    
     29'42.1
29/7/4
  
30  50 BIANCHIN Lorenzo
PASTORINO Mattia
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'30.9
27/6/2
9'16.8
27/8/4
5'42.6
42/13/8
9'13.7
25/6/3    
     29'44.0
30/8/5
  
31  79 DAZIANO Marco
GHIBAUDO Carlo Delfino
ITA
ITA  
A6  5'32.6
33/5/1
9'19.2
29/5/1
5'32.7
28/5/1
9'24.2
35/4/1    
     29'48.7
31/5/1
  
32  80 TESSA Adelmo
TESSA Mauro
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'32.2
32/11/3
9'25.7
35/11/4
5'32.3
27/10/4
9'23.0
34/11/4    
     29'53.2
32/11/4
  
33  56 RIZZO Enrik
SACCO Fabio
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'43.6
48/12/7
9'19.2
29/9/5
5'34.7
34/10/5
9'26.6
36/11/8    
     30'04.1
33/9/6
  
34  89 ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
ITA  
A5  5'36.1
35/6/1
9'31.7
40/6/1
5'38.5
38/6/1
9'27.2
37/5/1    
     30'13.5
34/6/1
  
35  12 PETTENUZZO Mirko
ARASPI Daniele
ITA
ITA  
N4  5'40.2
43/11/2
9'30.7
38/11/2
5'33.3
31/8/2
9'30.6
40/12/2    
     30'14.8
35/10/2
  
36  59 COSSO Dino
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'44.8
49/13/8
9'31.2
39/12/7
5'42.2
41/12/7
9'21.1
33/10/7    
     30'19.3
36/11/7
  
37  52 MAURINO Silvano
BESSO Andrea
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'52.7
59/16/11
9'34.7
44/14/9
5'38.3
37/11/6
9'18.8
31/9/6    
     30'24.5
37/12/8
  
38  19 GENOVESE Francesco
TESI Umberto
ITA
ITA  
R3C  5'27.4
21/7/5
9'19.3
31/7/5
5'25.9
21/6/5
9'12.8
23/7/5    
1'00     30'25.4
38/8/5
  
39 102 PEGHINI Roberto
PREGLIASCO Mauro
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'46.7
52/4/2
9'29.3
36/1/1
5'44.1
46/3/2
9'27.8
38/2/2    
     30'27.9
39/1/1
  
40  94 PEIRANO Andrea
STALTARI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA  
FA5  5'42.3
47/16/1
9'31.7
40/12/1
5'43.4
43/13/1
9'33.7
41/12/1    
     30'31.1
40/12/1
  
41 103 ODDONE Diego
SCOTTO Matteo
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'45.1
50/3/1
9'47.9
53/5/3
5'40.1
40/1/1
9'19.3
32/1/1    
     30'32.4
41/2/2
  
42  72 VERARDO Alberto
RINALDIS Cristina
ITA
ITA  
FN3  5'36.8
36/1/1
9'29.6
37/2/1
5'50.1
52/5/2
9'48.8
48/5/2    
     30'45.3
42/3/1
  
43  74 VALLE Giuseppe
OLIVIERI Sara
ITA
ITA  
FN3  5'41.9
45/2/2
9'43.7
49/3/2
5'44.0
45/2/1
9'36.3
42/3/1    
     30'45.9
43/4/2
  
44  54 DONZELLA Giuseppe
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'48.9
53/15/10
9'37.1
45/15/10
5'43.9
44/14/9
9'37.5
43/13/9    
     30'47.4
44/13/9
  
45  78 BALBIS Giovanni
FLOCCIA Graziano
ITA
ITA  
A6  5'39.2
41/7/2
9'31.8
42/7/2
5'39.0
39/7/2
10'03.7
54/9/3    
     30'53.7
45/7/2
  
46  91 FERRERO Federico
FERRERO Cristina
ITA
ITA  
A5  5'51.7
58/10/3
9'47.1
52/9/3
5'46.5
49/10/3
9'38.9
44/7/2    
     31'04.2
46/8/2
  
47  76 UGO Fabrizio
FERRANDO Francesco
ITA
ITA  
A6  5'39.9
42/8/3
9'52.5
57/10/3
5'45.9
48/9/3
9'47.8
47/8/2    
     31'06.1
47/9/3
  
48  42 PIRRA Osvaldo
BRUNO Riccardo
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'48.9
53/17/12
9'46.2
51/15/10
5'48.6
50/14/9
9'43.6
45/13/8    
     31'07.3
48/13/8
  
49  28 BRUZZONE Alessio
BRUZZONE Andrea
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'29.1
24/7/5
9'40.4
47/14/9
5'37.8
36/12/8
10'22.1
72/20/11    
     31'09.4
49/14/9
  
50 106 NARI Marco
MOLLO Eleonora
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'50.6
56/5/3
9'45.7
50/4/2
5'49.7
51/4/3
9'43.7
46/4/3    
     31'09.7
50/5/3
  
51  90 FRECCERO Silvio
LASIO Alessandro
ITA
ITA  
A5  5'51.1
57/9/2
9'42.3
48/8/2
5'45.8
47/8/2
10'20.1
69/12/3    
     31'39.3
51/10/3
  
52 104 LACO Davide
ARMELIO Marco
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'54.3
63/6/4
9'49.1
54/6/4
5'59.0
58/7/4
9'58.9
52/7/4    
     31'41.3
52/6/4
  
53  39 LANZONE Franco
AIME Davide
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'55.7
66/20/13
9'49.4
55/16/11
6'00.2
59/16/10
9'56.2
51/14/9    
     31'41.5
53/15/10
  
54  46 PESCIO Simone
DE BORTOLI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA  
R2B  5'53.1
60/10/3
9'52.5
57/10/3
5'53.6
53/9/3
10'05.3
56/10/3    
     31'44.5
54/9/3
  
55  75 VACCHETTO Willy
GIAMELLO Francesca
ITA
ITA  
FN3  6'04.0
74/7/3
9'56.6
60/7/3
5'56.2
54/6/3
9'50.3
49/6/3    
     31'47.1
55/7/3
  
56  98 PATETTA Sergio
CULASSO Luca
ITA
ITA  
N2  5'55.1
65/17/1
10'03.7
64/17/1
5'57.0
55/15/1
10'02.0
53/14/1    
     31'57.8
56/14/1
  
57  70 RISSO Enrico
"LADY TUNING"
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'59.5
68/19/12
9'55.1
59/16/11
6'06.9
70/17/11
10'10.1
58/16/11    
     32'11.6
57/15/10
  
58  57 VIGNA Flavio
SACCO Diego
ITA
ITA  
N3  6'01.4
71/20/13
10'11.2
72/19/13
6'01.6
60/16/10
10'04.8
55/15/10    
     32'19.0
58/16/11
  
59 110 VIBERTI Alessio
CASANOVA Igor
ITA
ITA  
A0  6'08.7
78/14/3
10'00.4
62/12/2
6'03.3
63/13/2
10'07.4
57/10/1    
     32'19.8
59/11/1
  
60  93 GIORDANINO Marco
MERONI Renato
ITA
ITA  
FA5  5'59.6
69/21/2
10'09.2
68/18/2
5'58.7
57/15/2
10'13.9
59/15/2    
     32'21.4
60/16/2
  
61  85 DOTTA Gian Piero
VIGNA Manuela
ITA
ITA  
FA6  6'00.6
70/22/7
10'06.5
65/17/5
6'03.8
64/17/5
10'16.0
62/17/6    
     32'26.9
61/17/5
  
62  24 SEMERARO Paolo
COLOMBO Dario
ITA
ITA  
R3T  6'02.3
72/12/2
10'10.6
70/11/2
5'58.6
56/10/2
10'19.5
68/11/2    
     32'31.0
62/10/2
  
63 117 MOLINELLI Andrea
BAILO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA  
FN1  6'06.5
76/8/1
10'11.1
71/10/2
6'05.4
68/10/1
10'15.1
61/8/1    
     32'38.1
63/8/1
  
64  27 PANZERA Luca
TRIPODI Bruna
ITA
ITA  
A7  6'10.0
79/15/2
10'12.2
73/14/2
6'06.3
69/14/2
10'16.9
63/11/1    
     32'45.4
64/12/1
  
65 116 DELLACASA Andrea
BAGNASCO Matteo
ITA
ITA  
FN1  6'14.4
83/11/2
10'06.7
66/9/1
6'11.4
72/12/2
10'17.4
64/9/2    
     32'49.9
65/9/2
  
66 107 BRANDONE Gian Luigi
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA  
FN2  6'14.1
82/10/5
10'03.4
63/8/5
6'09.0
71/11/6
10'24.5
73/11/5    
     32'51.0
66/10/5
  
67  71 BAGNIS Paolo
GIOVENALE Elena
ITA
ITA  
FN3  6'11.1
80/9/4
10'23.2
78/13/4
6'04.0
66/9/4
10'18.0
66/10/4    
     32'56.3
67/11/4
  
68  86 ZAVATTERO Massimo
LEGGIARDI Michelangelo
ITA
ITA  
FA6  6'17.0
86/23/8
10'19.2
74/19/6
6'05.3
67/18/6
10'14.8
60/16/5    
     32'56.3
67/18/6
  
69  92 NANO Paolo
MAGGI Paolo
ITA
ITA  
A5  6'12.9
81/16/4
10'21.6
76/15/4
6'15.3
75/15/4
10'22.0
71/14/4    
     33'11.8
69/13/4
  
70 101 BORMIDA Gianni
BARBIN Dario
ITA
ITA  
FN2  6'18.4
87/13/6
10'22.3
77/12/6
6'03.9
65/8/5
10'29.1
75/12/6    
     33'13.7
70/12/6
  
71  47 BUSCA Claudio
MARCARINO Alessio
ITA
ITA  
N3  6'07.8
77/21/14
10'10.3
69/18/12
6'12.2
73/18/12
10'27.3
74/17/12    
0'20     33'17.6
71/17/12
  
72  37 TOBIA Luca
RODINO Riccardo
ITA
ITA  
FA7  6'22.9
91/26/14
10'33.9
82/21/12
6'12.9
74/19/11
10'18.4
67/19/10    
     33'28.1
72/19/11
  
73  43 GALLIANO Laura
SERVETTI Elisa
ITA
ITA  
FA5  6'20.4
89/24/3
10'33.4
79/20/3
6'17.3
77/21/4
10'17.4
64/18/3    
     33'28.5
73/20/3
  
74 115 TOGNETTI Ennio
TOGNETTI Matteo
ITA
ITA  
FN1  6'15.6
84/12/3
10'19.7
75/11/3
6'19.4
79/13/3
10'34.4
77/13/3    
     33'29.1
74/13/3
  
75 112 GIRIBALDI Diego
DONDARINI Claudia
ITA
ITA  
A0  6'27.7
93/18/5
10'33.5
80/16/3
6'24.0
80/16/3
10'21.2
70/13/2    
     33'46.4
75/14/2
  
76  95 DOTTA Manuel
DALMASSO Marco
ITA
ITA  
FA5  6'21.5
90/25/4
10'43.5
84/22/4
6'16.6
76/20/3
10'30.4
76/21/4    
     33'52.0
76/21/4
  
77 114 FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA  
N1  6'16.5
85/22/1
10'37.9
83/20/1
6'19.0
78/19/1
10'35.3
78/18/1    
0'10     33'58.7
77/18/1
  
78  26 CAMPUS Enrico
PASSERA Paolo
ITA
ITA  
A7  6'04.0
74/13/1
10'06.7
66/13/1
6'03.0
62/12/1
12'13.6
81/15/2    
     34'27.3
78/15/2
  
79 100 BACINO Giorgio
GIACOBBE Raniero
ITA
ITA  
N2  6'45.1
96/24/4
11'06.3
88/23/4
6'51.7
83/21/3
11'10.8
80/20/3    
     35'53.9
79/19/2
  
80 108 BERRUTI Roberto
MASTORCHIO Paolo
ITA
ITA  
R1B  5'54.5
64/11/1
9'50.6
56/9/1
12'42.7
85/11/1
9'53.7
50/9/1    
     38'21.5
80/11/1
  
ABBANDONI
 BIANCOTTO Roberto
PIOVANO Franco
ITA
ITA  
S20  5'20.8
12/4/3
9'05.1
14/4/3
5'20.8
14/4/3
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS B4) - S.GIULIA  
 VIGLIZZO Giovanni
GALLESE Camilla
ITA
ITA  
FA8  --
--
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (0) - MILLESIMO - PARTENZA  
  14 LEPORACE Silvio
CORBISIERO Nicolas
ITA
ITA  
N4  --
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS A1) - BALTERA  
  20 DOGLIOTTI Stefano
RAVANO Arianna
ITA
ITA  
R3C  5'42.2
46/9/6
--
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  23 PATRONE Federico
PATRONE Fulvio
ITA
ITA  
R3T  --
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS A1) - BALTERA  
  25 MORABITO Davide
ALTERNIN Pier Luigi
ITA
ITA  
A7  --
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO 0B) - MILLESIMO SP1 OUT  
  29 CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'30.6
26/9/7
10'49.2
85/23/13
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS A3) - BALTERA  
  33 DAMELE Andrea
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'23.1
14/3/3
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  38 RAVIOLO Fausto
ROASCIO Davide
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'40.4
44/15/11
9'39.3
46/13/8
9'57.5
84/22/12
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS B4) - S.GIULIA  
  51 FRESIA Claudio
DALMASSO Mario
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'46.4
51/14/9
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  55 BERTINI Davide
BERTINI Marcello
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'39.0
40/10/6
9'33.0
43/13/8
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO 2D) - MILLESIMO SP2 OUT  
  77 BOSANO Stefano
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA  
A6  --
--
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (0) - MILLESIMO - PARTENZA  
  81 GAIAUDO Franco
CIRULLI Adriano
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'53.6
61/19/6
--
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  87 VINCENZI Gino
ROCCHIERI Marco
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'49.8
55/18/5
--
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  88 PIZZORNO Roberto
BOAGNO Emanuela
ITA
ITA  
FA6  6'27.6
92/27/9
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  96 FONTANA Luca
FONTANA Rodolfo
ITA
ITA  
FA5  6'42.7
95/28/5
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  
  97 BALBI Nicola
CARLI Paola
ITA
ITA  
N2  5'58.3
67/18/2
11'00.9
86/21/2
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS A3) - BALTERA  
  99 CALA' IMPIROTTA Antonino
MOIA Paola
ITA
ITA  
N2  6'41.0
94/23/3
11'04.9
87/22/3
6'43.5
82/20/2
11'07.9
79/19/2    
     RITIRATO
NON ARRIVATO- MILLESIMO - ARRIVA  
 105 IVALDI Simone
FEDERICO Martina
ITA
ITA  
FA6  --
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS A1) - BALTERA  
 109 ZICARI Francesco
RASOIRA Fabio
ITA
ITA  
A0  5'54.2
62/11/1
9'59.4
61/11/1
6'02.4
61/11/1
13'45.5
82/16/3    
     RITIRATO
NON ARRIVATO- MILLESIMO - ARRIVA  
 111 ROSSO Mauro
ROSSO Marco
ITA
ITA  
A0  6'19.7
88/17/4
10'33.5
80/16/3
6'38.6
81/17/4
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS B4) - S.GIULIA  
 113 CILLIS Fabrizio
TRAVERSA Andrea
ITA
ITA  
A0  6'03.6
73/12/2
--
--
--
    
     NON PART
NP (PS B2) - S.GIULIA  



Rilevamento tempi ed elaborazione dati a cura della F.I.Cr. Savona A. Giordanengo