Spotorno (SV), 28 febbraio/1 marzo 2009
8 Rally Riviera Ligure
Memorial Daniele Cianci

CLASSIFICA FINALE UFFICIALE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 1PISI Alessio
FLOREAN Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO ABARTH
S20 50'42.6

2 5ROMANO Rocco
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S16 51'08.9
26.3
26.3
3 4VILLA Manuel
MICHI Daniele
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16 51'19.5
0'10
36.9
10.6
4 2MIEDICO Luigi
BARUZZI Erika
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO ABARTH
S20 51'40.3
57.7
20.8
5 18ROBALDO Luca
TADONE Cristina
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 52'08.3
1'25.7
28.0
6 14ALBERTINI Stefano
POGLIANO Erica
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 52'12.3
1'29.7
4.0
7 10SARDELLI Nicola
GANGI Fulvio
ITA
ITA

MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
N4 52'14.0
1'31.4
1.7
8 12BOSCA Alessandro
ARESCA Roberto
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 52'14.0
1'31.4
9 57MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 106
A6 53'06.0
2'23.4
52.0
10 11BARCHI Roberto
ROGGERONE Danilo
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 53'09.2
2'26.6
3.2
11 8CAPELLI Stefano
PRATESI Michele
ITA
ITA
Giesse Promotion
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S16 53'13.0
2'30.4
3.8
12 3POGGIO Fabio
PENNINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
CITROEN C2
S16 53'20.2
2'37.6
7.2
13 36CALLERI Gilberto
BEVIONE Flavio
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 53'24.0
2'41.4
3.8
14 20ARAGNO Francesco
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA

RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 53'34.3
2'51.7
10.3
15 56MINESI Alfredo
ZANNI Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
Novara Corse 2000
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
A6 53'40.0
2'57.4
5.7
16 44ZILOCCHI Gianluigi
MILZA Lucia
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 54'02.9
3'20.3
22.9
17 6MEZZOGORI Andrea
BALDINI Roberta
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
RENAULT CLIO
S16 54'24.6
3'42.0
21.7
18 41BALBO Luca
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 54'32.2
3'49.6
7.6
19 35AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 54'57.2
4'14.6
25.0
20 37DAMELE Andrea
SANFRANCESCO Franco
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO
N3 55'31.2
4'48.6
34.0
21 85ODDONE Diego
SCOTTO Matteo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 55'33.6
4'51.0
2.4
22 29ANDOLFI Fabrizio Junior
BOERO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 55'35.4
4'52.8
1.8
23 81TRONCONI Luca
POZZO Giuliano
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
CITROEN SAXO
N2 55'50.8
5'08.2
15.4
24 50TAMAGNINI Alessandro
TAMAGNINI Roberto
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 55'56.0
0'40
5'13.4
5.2
25 40PULVIRENTI Andrea
BERTIN Ivan
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL ASTRA OPC
N3 56'01.0
5'18.4
5.0
26 79ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 56'25.7
5'43.1
24.7
27 28BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TORTEROLO Marco
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 57'11.9
6'29.3
46.2
28 45GAUTERO Guido
TERRUSSO Sonia
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 57'30.8
6'48.2
18.9
29 24FERRANDO Francesco
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
A7 57'47.3
7'04.7
16.5
30 42CORIO Andrea
RASOIRA Fabio
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 57'48.6
7'06.0
1.3
31 27NICOLINI Alessandro
MAGLIANO Livio
ITA
ITA
Mondorally
ROVER MG ZR 160
A7 57'50.6
7'08.0
2.0
32 26SAREDI Vittore
SESSAREGO Claudio
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R
A7 58'16.0
7'33.4
25.4
33 49FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 58'27.9
7'45.3
11.9
34 86CORNERO Mauro
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106
N2 58'42.1
7'59.5
14.2
35 22DONATO Diego
VAPITO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
Alessandria Corse
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 59'21.3
0'10
8'38.7
39.2
36 23QUARANTA Lorenzo
MARANGON Marco
ITA
ITA
M.A.C.C. Corse
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
A7 59'23.0
8'40.4
1.7
37 33TRONCONI Pietro
BRAGA Barbara
ITA
ITA

CITROEN C2
R2B 59'31.3
8'48.7
8.3
38 30BOSANO Stefano
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 59'53.9
9'11.3
22.6
39 88LA NEVE Carlo Alberto
AMMENDOLA Annamaria
ITA
ITA
VALDAOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 1:00'39.0
9'56.4
45.1
40 95PAGGINI Claudio
ZICCARI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 1:01'14.3
10'31.7
35.3
41 47PAVIANI Guido
D'ARRIGO Giulia
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 1:01'44.1
11'01.5
29.8
42 48BUSCEMA Sebastiano
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 1:02'15.0
11'32.4
30.9
43 53MOLENA Mauro
AIME Davide
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
FN3 1:03'21.6
12'39.0
1'06.6
44 99PEGHINI Roberto
PREGLIASCO Mauro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 1:04'05.4
13'22.8
43.8
45 96LIO Federica
FERRARIS Paola I.
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
FIAT 600
A0 1:04'18.6
13'36.0
13.2
46 76BALBI Fulvio
MARCHI Alessio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL CORSA 8V
FA6 1:04'43.5
14'00.9
24.9
47 90GESSO Andrea
DELL'ORTO Silvia
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 1:05'04.3
14'21.7
20.8
48 75PIZZORNO Roberto
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205
FA6 1:05'04.7
14'22.1
0.4
49 98MASTORCHIO Paolo
BRUZZONE Andrea
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT 600
A0 1:06'39.6
15'57.0
1'34.9
50 92D'ORAZIO Alessio
IULIANO Alessandro
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
CITROEN SAXO
N2 1:08'19.1
5'00
17'36.5
1'39.5
51 54CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 1:13'26.2
22'43.6
5'07.1
ABBANDONI
7ANDOLFI Fabrizio
ROMANO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16 RIT (PS B8) - GAMERAGNA
9LEPORACE Silvio
CAMPANELLA Luciano
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
15BALESTRERO Daniele
PRA Emiliano
ITA
ITA
BRT Motorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
16GANDOLFO Valtero
BOGLIACCINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
19TUO Paolo
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (PS B8) - GAMERAGNA
21STORACE Davide
CAZZOLA Marco
ITA
ITA
S.C.R. MOTORSPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C NP (PS A4) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
25GALLO Luigi
COSTANTINI Luca
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 RIT (PS A1) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
31IVALDI Simone
VENTURINO Matteo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
OPEL ASTRA
FA7 RIT (PS A1) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
32SEMERARO Paolo
COLOMBO Dario
ITA
ITA

FIAT PUNTO JTD
R3D RIT (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
34BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO
N3 RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
38ARAGNO Egidio
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 NP (PS B2) - GAMERAGNA
39FIORINI Federico
SAVARINO Elena
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PS C6) - PONTINVREA
43BERTINI Davide
RAGALZI Alberto
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
46GARCIA Michele
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA
Sport Life Racing
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 RIT (PS A1) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
51PASSALACQUA Andrea
FRICERO Chiara
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT 5 G T TURBO
FN3 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
52FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
Valpolcevera
RENAULT CLIO
FN3 RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
55EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
A6 NP (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
58CURULLI Alessandro
CHIRONI Alessandro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
A6 NP (PS A4) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
59LAIOLO Paolo
CALVO Matteo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
CITROEN SAXO
A6 NP (CO 0) - SPOTORNO - PARTENZA
70MIGLIORINI Francesco
BERNAZZANI Stefania
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
PEUGEOT 106
A6 NP (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
71UGO Fabrizio
MATTIODA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6 RIT (PS B8) - GAMERAGNA
72PAPA Loris
SALMISTRARO Marco
ITA
ITA

OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
73DOBERTI Pier Francesco
CAMERA Stefano
ITA
ITA

CITROEN C2
A6 RIT (PS A4) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
74SORCE Carmelo
SARACINO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
A6 NP (CO 0) - SPOTORNO - PARTENZA
77NANO Paolo
PANIGO Emiliano
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT PANDA
A5 RIT (PS A1) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
78VIBERTI Alessio
CASANOVA Igor
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
80PAVANI Francesco
CHIMENTI Paolo
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 NP (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
82PAGANO Enrico
CACCHIOLI Fabio
ITA
ITA
4 Valli Parma
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 NP (PS A4) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
83TESTA Giordano
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
N2 RIT (PS C6) - PONTINVREA
84LEVRATTO Matteo
DOGLIOTTI Stefano
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
87CALZIA Simone
CALICCHIO Marianna
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106
N2 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
89BOTTA Giuseppe
MAERO Mirko
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
91BOVA Luca
CERVELLATI Mirko
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
N2 NP (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
93DE MARCO Simone
DI PUCCIO Federico
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 NP (PS A4) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
94ALESSANDRI Lorenzo
CARLI Nadia
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT (PS C6) - PONTINVREA
97SUPATO Francesco
PATRONE Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Savignano Corse
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
100PODDA Alessandro
ROCCA Paolo
ITA
ITA
4 Valli Parma
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 NP (PS B8) - GAMERAGNA