Spotorno (SV), 28 febbraio/1 marzo 2009
8 Rally Riviera Ligure
Memorial Daniele Cianci

CLASSIFICA FINALE UFFICIALE

EQUIPAGGI FEMMINILI
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 96LIO Federica
FERRARIS Paola I.
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
FIAT 600
A0 1:04'18.6


TARGA ROBERTO CAMPANILE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 3POGGIO Fabio
PENNINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
CITROEN C2
S16 53'20.2

2 37DAMELE Andrea
SANFRANCESCO Franco
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO
N3 55'31.2
2'11.0
2'11.0
3 85ODDONE Diego
SCOTTO Matteo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 55'33.6
2'13.4
2.4
4 29ANDOLFI Fabrizio Junior
BOERO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 55'35.4
2'15.2
1.8
5 40PULVIRENTI Andrea
BERTIN Ivan
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL ASTRA OPC
N3 56'01.0
2'40.8
25.6
6 28BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TORTEROLO Marco
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 57'11.9
3'51.7
1'10.9
7 24FERRANDO Francesco
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
A7 57'47.3
4'27.1
35.4
8 27NICOLINI Alessandro
MAGLIANO Livio
ITA
ITA
Mondorally
ROVER MG ZR 160
A7 57'50.6
4'30.4
3.3
9 95PAGGINI Claudio
ZICCARI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 1:01'14.3
7'54.1
3'23.7
10 47PAVIANI Guido
D'ARRIGO Giulia
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 1:01'44.1
8'23.9
29.8
11 99PEGHINI Roberto
PREGLIASCO Mauro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 1:04'05.4
10'45.2
2'21.3
12 76BALBI Fulvio
MARCHI Alessio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL CORSA 8V
FA6 1:04'43.5
11'23.3
38.1
13 75PIZZORNO Roberto
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205
FA6 1:05'04.7
11'44.5
21.2
14 98MASTORCHIO Paolo
BRUZZONE Andrea
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT 600
A0 1:06'39.6
13'19.4
1'34.9
ABBANDONI
16GANDOLFO Valtero
BOGLIACCINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
34BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO
N3 RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
38ARAGNO Egidio
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 NP (PS B2) - GAMERAGNA
39FIORINI Federico
SAVARINO Elena
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PS C6) - PONTINVREA
43BERTINI Davide
RAGALZI Alberto
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
51PASSALACQUA Andrea
FRICERO Chiara
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT 5 G T TURBO
FN3 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
55EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
A6 NP (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
77NANO Paolo
PANIGO Emiliano
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT PANDA
A5 RIT (PS A1) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
78VIBERTI Alessio
CASANOVA Igor
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
83TESTA Giordano
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
N2 RIT (PS C6) - PONTINVREA
97SUPATO Francesco
PATRONE Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Savignano Corse
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE

COPPA GIANFRANCO VIGLIZZO
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 29ANDOLFI Fabrizio Junior
BOERO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 55'35.4

2 50TAMAGNINI Alessandro
TAMAGNINI Roberto
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 55'56.0
0'40
20.6
20.6
3 28BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TORTEROLO Marco
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 57'11.9
1'36.5
1'15.9
4 49FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 58'27.9
2'52.5
1'16.0
5 30BOSANO Stefano
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 59'53.9
4'18.5
1'26.0
6 48BUSCEMA Sebastiano
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 1:02'15.0
6'39.6
2'21.1
7 53MOLENA Mauro
AIME Davide
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
FN3 1:03'21.6
7'46.2
1'06.6
8 99PEGHINI Roberto
PREGLIASCO Mauro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 1:04'05.4
8'30.0
43.8
9 76BALBI Fulvio
MARCHI Alessio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL CORSA 8V
FA6 1:04'43.5
9'08.1
38.1
10 75PIZZORNO Roberto
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205
FA6 1:05'04.7
9'29.3
21.2
11 54CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 1:13'26.2
17'50.8
8'21.5
ABBANDONI
31IVALDI Simone
VENTURINO Matteo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
OPEL ASTRA
FA7 RIT (PS A1) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
51PASSALACQUA Andrea
FRICERO Chiara
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT 5 G T TURBO
FN3 NP (PS A7) - MADONNA DEL MONTE
52FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
Valpolcevera
RENAULT CLIO
FN3 RIT (PS C3) - PONTINVREA
100PODDA Alessandro
ROCCA Paolo
ITA
ITA
4 Valli Parma
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 NP (PS B8) - GAMERAGNA

COPPA BEPPE SIMULA
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 41BALBO Luca
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 54'32.2

2 29ANDOLFI Fabrizio Junior
BOERO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 55'35.4
1'03.2
1'03.2
3 50TAMAGNINI Alessandro
TAMAGNINI Roberto
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 55'56.0
0'40
1'23.8
20.6
4 90GESSO Andrea
DELL'ORTO Silvia
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 1:05'04.3
10'32.1
9'08.3
ABBANDONI
55EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
A6 NP (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA
91BOVA Luca
CERVELLATI Mirko
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
N2 NP (PS B5) - GAMERAGNA