Spotorno (SV), 28 febbraio/1 marzo 2009
8 Rally Riviera Ligure
Memorial Daniele Cianci

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1PISI Alessio
FLOREAN Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO ABARTH
S20 8:01
2 2MIEDICO Luigi
BARUZZI Erika
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO ABARTH
S20 8:02
3 3POGGIO Fabio
PENNINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
CITROEN C2
S16 8:03
4 4VILLA Manuel
MICHI Daniele
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16 8:04
5 5ROMANO Rocco
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S16 8:05
6 6MEZZOGORI Andrea
BALDINI Roberta
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
RENAULT CLIO
S16 8:06
7 7ANDOLFI Fabrizio
ROMANO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16 8:07
8 8CAPELLI Stefano
PRATESI Michele
ITA
ITA
Giesse Promotion
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S16 8:08
9 9LEPORACE Silvio
CAMPANELLA Luciano
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 8:09
10 10SARDELLI Nicola
GANGI Fulvio
ITA
ITA

MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
N4 8:10
11 11BARCHI Roberto
ROGGERONE Danilo
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 8:11
12 12BOSCA Alessandro
ARESCA Roberto
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:12
13 14ALBERTINI Stefano
POGLIANO Erica
ITA
ITA
Meteco Corse
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:13
14 15BALESTRERO Daniele
PRA Emiliano
ITA
ITA
BRT Motorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:14
15 16GANDOLFO Valtero
BOGLIACCINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:15
16 18ROBALDO Luca
TADONE Cristina
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:16
17 19TUO Paolo
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:17
18 20ARAGNO Francesco
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA

RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:18
19 21STORACE Davide
CAZZOLA Marco
ITA
ITA
S.C.R. MOTORSPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:19
20 22DONATO Diego
VAPITO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
Alessandria Corse
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 8:20
21 23QUARANTA Lorenzo
MARANGON Marco
ITA
ITA
M.A.C.C. Corse
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
A7 8:21
22 24FERRANDO Francesco
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
A7 8:23
23 25GALLO Luigi
COSTANTINI Luca
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 8:24
24 26SAREDI Vittore
SESSAREGO Claudio
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R
A7 8:25
25 27NICOLINI Alessandro
MAGLIANO Livio
ITA
ITA
Mondorally
ROVER MG ZR 160
A7 8:26
26 28BONIFACINO Fabrizio
TORTEROLO Marco
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 8:27
27 29ANDOLFI Fabrizio Junior
BOERO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 8:28
28 30BOSANO Stefano
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 8:29
29 31IVALDI Simone
VENTURINO Matteo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
OPEL ASTRA
FA7 8:30
30 32SEMERARO Paolo
COLOMBO Dario
ITA
ITA

FIAT PUNTO JTD
R3D 8:31
31 33TRONCONI Pietro
BRAGA Barbara
ITA
ITA

CITROEN C2
R2B 8:32
32 34BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO
N3 8:33
33 35AMERIO Roberto
PIOVANO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:34
34 36CALLERI Gilberto
BEVIONE Flavio
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:35
35 37DAMELE Andrea
SANFRANCESCO Franco
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO
N3 8:36
36 38ARAGNO Egidio
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 8:37
37 39FIORINI Federico
SAVARINO Elena
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:38
38 40PULVIRENTI Andrea
BERTIN Ivan
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL ASTRA OPC
N3 8:39
39 41BALBO Luca
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 8:40
40 42CORIO Andrea
RASOIRA Fabio
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 8:41
41 43BERTINI Davide
RAGALZI Alberto
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 8:42
42 44ZILOCCHI Gianluigi
MILZA Lucia
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 8:43
43 45GAUTERO Guido
TERRUSSO Sonia
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:44
44 46GARCIA Michele
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA
Sport Life Racing
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 8:45
45 47PAVIANI Guido
D'ARRIGO Giulia
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:46
46 48BUSCEMA Sebastiano
MORENA Silvio
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:47
47 49FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:48
48 50TAMAGNINI Alessandro
TAMAGNINI Roberto
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:49
49 51PASSALACQUA Andrea
FRICERO Chiara
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT 5 G T TURBO
FN3 8:50
50 52FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
Valpolcevera
RENAULT CLIO
FN3 8:51
51 53MOLENA Mauro
AIME Davide
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
FN3 8:52
52 54CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:53
53 55EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
A6 8:54
54 56MINESI Alfredo
ZANNI Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
Novara Corse 2000
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
A6 8:55
55 57MULTARI Alessandro
ZANARDI Matteo
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:56
56 58CURULLI Alessandro
CHIRONI Alessandro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
A6 8:57
57 59LAIOLO Paolo
CALVO Matteo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
CITROEN SAXO
A6 8:58
58 70MIGLIORINI Francesco
BERNAZZANI Stefania
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:59
59 71UGO Fabrizio
MATTIODA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6 9:00
60 72PAPA Loris
SALMISTRARO Marco
ITA
ITA

OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6 9:01
61 73DOBERTI Pier Francesco
CAMERA Stefano
ITA
ITA

CITROEN C2
A6 9:02
62 74SORCE Carmelo
SARACINO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
A6 9:03
63 75PIZZORNO Roberto
POZZI Marco
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205
FA6 9:04
64 76BALBI Fulvio
MARCHI Alessio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
OPEL CORSA 8V
FA6 9:05
65 77NANO Paolo
PANIGO Emiliano
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT PANDA
A5 9:06
66 78VIBERTI Alessio
CASANOVA Igor
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 9:07
67 79ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 9:08
68 80PAVANI Francesco
CHIMENTI Paolo
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:09
69 81TRONCONI Luca
POZZO Giuliano
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:10
70 82PAGANO Enrico
CACCHIOLI Fabio
ITA
ITA
4 Valli Parma
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 9:11
71 83TESTA Giordano
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
N2 9:12
72 84LEVRATTO Matteo
DOGLIOTTI Stefano
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 9:13
73 85ODDONE Diego
SCOTTO Matteo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 GTI
N2 9:14
74 86CORNERO Mauro
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:15
75 87CALZIA Simone
CALICCHIO Marianna
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:16
76 88LA NEVE Carlo Alberto
AMMENDOLA Annamaria
ITA
ITA
VALDAOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:17
77 89BOTTA Giuseppe
MAERO Mirko
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 9:18
78 90GESSO Andrea
DELL'ORTO Silvia
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 9:19
79 91BOVA Luca
CERVELLATI Mirko
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
N2 9:20
80 92D'ORAZIO Alessio
IULIANO Alessandro
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:21
81 93DE MARCO Simone
DI PUCCIO Federico
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 9:22
82 94ALESSANDRI Lorenzo
CARLI Nadia
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 9:23
83 95PAGGINI Claudio
ZICCARI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 9:24
84 96LIO Federica
FERRARIS Paola I.
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
FIAT 600
A0 9:25
85 97SUPATO Francesco
PATRONE Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Savignano Corse
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 9:26
86 98MASTORCHIO Paolo
BRUZZONE Andrea
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT 600
A0 9:27
87 99PEGHINI Roberto
PREGLIASCO Mauro
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 9:28
88100PODDA Alessandro
ROCCA Paolo
ITA
ITA
4 Valli Parma
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 9:29