Albenga (SV), 14/15 novembre 2009
4║ Ronde CittÓ di Albenga
RST Sport

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1PISI Alessio
COSTANTINI Luca
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20 18:30
2 2CORONA Gioachino
FLOREAN Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8 18:31
3 3NOVARA Roberto
BARRERA Massimo
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
TOYOTA COROLLA WRC
A8 18:32
4 4ANTONELLI Gianpietro
BOTTICINI Stefano
ITA
ITA
Just Race
PEUGEOT 207
S20 18:33
5 5CHA Vittorio
BONATO Corrado
ITA
ITA
Twister Corse
PEUGEOT 207
S20 18:34
6 6NOBERASCO Gabriele
MICHI Daniele
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20 18:35
7 7GIACOBONE Luigi
GARCIA Bruno
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20 18:36
8 8MORENO Mauro
DEMONTE Andrea
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 207
S20 18:37
9 9GINO Alessandro
RAVERA Marco
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 207
S20 18:38
10 10ROSSI Sandro
SANFRANCESCO Franco
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 207
S20 18:39
11 11TERRINI Sergio
GILARDINI Mara
ITA
ITA
Twister Corse
PEUGEOT 207
S20 18:40
12 12GENOVESE Francesco
BOGLIACCINO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20 18:41
13 14ROMAGNOLI Stefano
ROSSI Valentina
ITA
ITA
Sport Favale 07
LANCIA DELTA
FA8 18:42
14 15MIOTTO Marcello
VERNA Alessandro
ITA
ITA
Nord West Motor Sport
LANCIA DELTA
FA8 18:43
15 16BERNARDI Gianbartolo
CARRUCCIU Paolo
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
FORD ESCORT COSWORTH
FA8 18:44
16 18POLITANO Stefano
BRUNO Riccardo
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
LANCIA DELTA
FA8 18:45
17 19CONTI Gianfranco
BELTRANDO Alex
ITA
ITA

LANCIA DELTA
FA8 18:46
18 20DEPAU Marco
CELESTINI Luca
ITA
ITA
Piacenza Rally
RENAULT CLIO
S16 18:47
19 21LOMBARDI Massimo
ALBINI Paola
ITA
ITA
Twister Corse
RENAULT CLIO
S16 18:48
20 22ANDOLFI Fabrizio Jr
BOERO Patrizia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
FIAT PUNTO
S16 18:49
21 23LUISON Marco
FILIPPINI Elisa
ITA
ITA
A.S. Due GI Sport
RENAULT CLIO
S16 18:50
22 24SCANZI Danilo
GREGORI Margherita
ITA
ITA
Giesse Promotion
RENAULT CLIO
S16 18:51
23 25BACCI Alfonso
BACCI Stefano
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO
S16 18:52
24 26ROGGIA Filippo
GARAVAGLIA Paolo
ITA
ITA
Twister Corse
RENAULT CLIO
S16 18:53
25 27ZICARI Gabriele
POGGIO Daniele
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
FIAT PUNTO
S16 18:54
26 28BERGESE Bruno
SESIA Katia
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
CITROEN SAXO
S16 18:55
27 29BARCHI Roberto
ROGGERONE Danilo
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 18:56
28 30BIDONE Roberto
AMERIO Marco
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 18:57
29 31BADUINI Goffredo
MILETTO Luca
ITA
ITA
Rally & Co
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 18:58
30 32CALLERI Gilberto
BEVIONE Flavio
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 18:59
31 33MEZZOGORI Andrea
BALDINI Roberta
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:00
32 34STORACE Davide
CAZZOLA Marco
ITA
ITA
SCR Motorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:01
33 35ROBALDO Luca
BOTTA Federico
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:02
34 36ROVETA Alberto
FOGGIA Luigi
ITA
ITA

RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:03
35 37PERICOTTI Costanza
ZANINI Paolo
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:04
36 38TADONE Cristina
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:05
37 39PIOPPO Maurizio
ACERBONI Sara
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:06
38 40BALBI Nicola Massimo
CARLI Paola
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:07
39 41BARISONE Marco
GHIONE Silvano
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:08
40 42RANUSCHIO Christian
GALLESE Camilla
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:09
41 44GHISOLFO Ferdinando
BAZZANO Luca
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:10
42 45MALCHIODI Stefano
TESTORI Katya
ITA
ITA

RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 19:11
43 46AMBROSIANI Francesco
PADOVANI Matteo
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
PEUGEOT 206
A7 19:12
44 47FERRANDO Francesco
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 306 RALLY
A7 19:13
45 48MORABITO Sergio
ALBUGNANI Roberto
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 19:14
46 49NICOLINI Alessandro
GARELLI Raffaella
ITA
ITA
Mondorally
ROVER MG ZR 160
A7 19:15
47 50BALDASSARI Emilio
STABIELLI Massimo
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 19:16
48 85BIANCHIN Lorenzo
DONDARINI Claudia
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
PEUGEOT 306
A7 19:17
49 86DI MONTE Fabrizio
PASTORINO Mattia
ITA
ITA
ASD Valsusa Motor Team
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 19:18
50 51BIANCIOTTO Diego
BARRA Ismaele
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:19
51 52CONDRO' Albino
BANAUDI Bruno
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA7 19:20
52 53SALATI Domenico
SALATI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:21
53 54GUIDI Flavio
CANALE Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
OPEL KADETT GSI 16 V
FA7 19:22
54 55EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:23
55 56MAURINO Silvano
BUZZACCHINO Pietro
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:24
56 57BARIANI Marta
GUZZI Giancarla
ITA
ITA
A.S.D.Pro Rally 2001
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:25
57 58COLOMBO Marco
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:26
58 59BALLERINI Pietro
NICOLINI Gino
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:27
59 70MOIRANO Giuseppe
FIORILE Biagino
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA7 19:28
60 71FAVERO Pietro
BALDINI Fabio
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA7 19:29
61 72POLINI Alessandro
BRAGA Barbara
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:30
62 73RIVA Davide
DENTONE Ilaria
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:31
63 74RECROSIO Manuel
SCALI Andrea
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 19:32
64 43DOBERTI Pier Francesco
CAMERA Stefano
ITA
ITA

RENAULT NEW CLIO
FA7 19:33
65 75DOGLIANI Gianfranco
SIRAGUSA Manuela
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO
R3D 19:34
66 76PERUCCIO Simone
CERUTTI Sergio
ITA
ITA
ASD Blue Motosport
CITROEN C2
R2B 19:35
67 77BENAZZO Gabriele
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA
Happy Racer
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:36
68 78BIGAZZI Dario
CAMPANELLA Luciano
ITA
ITA
Promotor
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:37
69 79BALBO Luca
BOERO Lorena
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO
N3 19:38
70 80LANZA Marco
TUMIATI Christian
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
N3 19:39
71 81PAVANI Francesco
BOATTINI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 19:40
72 82ARAGNO Egidio
CERISOLA Francesco
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:41
73 83ANNOVI Roberto
ROLANDI Giampaolo
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:42
74 84DAMELE Andrea
REVERDITO Valter
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:43
75 87ROSSETTO Mirko
ROSSETTO Andrea
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:44
76 88NOBILE Antonello
NOBILE Alessia
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 19:45
77 89BIANCIOTTO Silvano
DEPETRIS Enzo
ITA
ITA
Bagnolo Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 19:46
78 90CAMBIASO Andrea
GREGHI Laura
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 19:47
79 91TAMAGNINI Alessandro
BALLESIO Cinzia
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 19:48
80 92FERRERO Marco
ROATTA Gianrenzo
ITA
ITA
Valpolcevera
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 19:49
81 93MARTINO Fabrizio
BRASA Roberto
ITA
ITA

FIAT UNO TURBO I.E.
FN3 19:50
82 94PASSALACQUA Andrea
FRICERO Chiara
ITA
ITA
ACN Forze Di Polizia
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 19:51
83 95LOJACONO Gabriele
SCAVINO Luca
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 19:52
84 96RACO Fabrizio
DIAMANTI Igino
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 19:53
85 97MULTARI Alessandro
ROCCA Paolo
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 106
A6 19:54
86 98MALASPINA Mauro
BARALE Marco
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 19:55
87 99AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
PEUGEOT 106
A6 19:56
88100ORZINI Mauro
BARBERO Roberto Gianmari
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 106 1.6 16V
A6 19:57
89101GAGGERO Thomas
SEGA Alessia
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
OPEL CORSA
A6 19:58
90102CHIAUDRERO Daniele
MAGLIANO Enzo
ITA
ITA
World Motors
CITROEN SAXO
A6 19:59
91103UGO Fabrizio
PICCARDO Paolo
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6 20:00
92104FILISETTI Roberto
PIERI Luca
ITA
ITA
Crazy Driver Corse
PEUGEOT 106
A6 20:01
93105BALBIS Giovanni
CIPOLLA Paolo
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
CITROEN C2
A6 20:02
94106AMIONE Erik
ROCCATI Sabrina
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 20:03
95107DI PUCCIO Federico
SESSAREGO Claudio
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
CITROEN C2
A6 20:04
96109MANCINI Daniele
SALVIOLI Nadia
ITA
ITA
Novara Corse 2000
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 20:05
97110DOTTA Gian Piero
DOTTA Manuel
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106
A6 20:06
98111PIZZORNO Roberto
AVIDANO Paolo
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA6 20:07
99112BALBI Fulvio
MARCHI Alessio
ITA
ITA

OPEL CORSA
FA6 20:08
100108LEGGIARDI Michelangelo
FINO Ivan
ITA
ITA
Zero Sette Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI
FA6 20:09
101113DELBONO Roberto
ASSANDRI Mauro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 20:10
102114ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 20:11
103115VIBERTI Alessio
CASANOVA Igor
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT PANDA
A5 20:12
104116VERNA Gianluca
COSTA Riccardo
ITA
ITA
Scuderia Monferrato
MG ZR 105
A5 20:13
105117VACCHETTI Fabrizio
TORTO Enrico
ITA
ITA
Supergara
FIAT PANDA
A5 20:14
106118NANO Paolo
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT PANDA
A5 20:15
107119FIDALE Luca
ARDOINO Paolo
ITA
ITA
011 Racing
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 20:16
108120VECCHIO Marco
ARMELIO Marco
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 20:17
109121IBERTIS Giorgio
LANDOLFI Andrea
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FA5 20:18
110122ALTERNIN Pierluigi
SINI Mauro
ITA
ITA
V.M. Motorteam
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 20:19
111123ROSSI Stefano
PEDEMONTE Luca
ITA
ITA
SCR Motorsport
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 20:20
112124VIGO Paolo
BRIOZZO Maria Luisa
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 20:21
113125MIRONE Fabio
CALVO Matteo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
FA5 20:22
114126FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 20:23
115127GENOVESE Emanuele
VAPITO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
Scuderia Monferrato
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 20:24
116128CAVAGLIA' Fabrizio
BECCHIS Cinzia
ITA
ITA
011 Racing
OPEL CORSA SR
FA5 20:25
117129RISSO Maurizio
D'ARRIGO Giulia
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 20:26
118130LANTERI Michele
VATTEONE Cristian
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:27
119131TOGNETTI Flavio
ZAGLIA Carlotta
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:28
120132BARAVALLE Danilo
MAGLIANO Livio
ITA
ITA
Mondorally
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:29
121134CATTARELLO Luca
SERENA Gabriele
ITA
ITA
ASD Blue Motosport
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 20:30
122135COGO Valerio
CURRERI Antonio
ITA
ITA
World Motors
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 20:31
123136CILIO Nicolas
GHIRLANDINI Marco
ITA
ITA
Curno Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
N2 20:32
124137PASTORINO Sergio
TERRUSSO Sonia
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 1.6
N2 20:33
125138ALESSANDRI Lorenzo
CARLI Nadia
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 20:34
126140SIMULA Emanuele
FERRARI Davide
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:35
127141GUASTAVINO Michele
TERRIBILE Walter
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:36
128142CURTI Stefano
SITA Giulia
ITA
ITA
BIG Racing
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:37
129143LAZZARA Alessandro
ISOLA Valeria
ITA
ITA
ASD Genova 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 20:38
130144FLOCCIA Graziano
CANOBBIO Mauro
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
CITROEN SAXO VTS 16 V
N2 20:39
131145FERRANDO Emanuele Silvio
CAPILLI Federico
ITA
ITA
AS Scuderia 90
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:40
132146GUGLIERI Andrea
CHIMENTI Paolo
ITA
ITA
Proracing ASD
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 20:41
133147SPOTORNO Monica
RAFFO Roberta
ITA
ITA

HONDA CIVIC 1.6 VTI
N2 20:42
134148DOGLIOTTI Stefano
BERGERO Roberto
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 20:43
135149LEVRATTO Matteo
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
PEUGEOT 106
N2 20:44
136150SIRI Danilo
VIGNOLO Luca
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT SEICENTO ABARTH
A0 20:45
137151BASSO Dario
DALMASSO Marco
ITA
ITA
FOOL MIX
FIAT 600
A0 20:46
138152TESTA Giordano
RAVANO Arianna
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
FIAT 600
A0 20:47
139154GROSSO Vilma
LO RE Annalisa
ITA
ITA
V.M. Motorteam
FIAT 600
A0 20:48
140155PAGGINI Claudio
SANTINI Claudio
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 20:49
141156FILISETTI Stefano
De Marco Paolo
ITA
ITA
Crazy Driver Corse
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING
A0 20:50
142157GALLO Luca
GROSSO Simone
ITA
ITA
Mondorally
ROVER MG 105 ZR
N1 20:51
143159FERRANDO Giovanni
SACCONE Luca
ITA
ITA
Racing For Genova
ROVER MG ZR 105
N1 20:52
144170AMEGLIO Roberto
LOPASSO Samanta
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
PEUGEOT RALLY
FN1 20:53
145171TOGNETTI Matteo
TOGNETTI Ennio
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FN1 20:54
146172MORETTI Mirko
BROVERO Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 20:55
147158CAVALLERO Renzo
ALBERTI Fulvio
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 20:56