Albenga, 22/23 Ottobre 2011
6^ RONDE CITTA' DI ALBENGA
Memorial Sabrina Moreno - Trofeo Cinzia Ghigo

ELENCO EQUIPAGGI ISCRITTI
NumEquipaggioPriorita'NazScuderia
Vettura
GC
1SIGNOR Marco
BERNARDI Patrick
2 INTITA
ITA
New Turbomark
SKODA FABIA
S20
2BIGAZZI Dario
CAMPANELLA Luciano
ITA
ITA
Promotor
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8
3DE MICHELI Manuel
MICHI Daniele
ITA
ITA
X Rally Team
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20
4MORENO Mauro
DEMONTE Andrea
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 207
S20
5BREGA Massimo
PERDUCA Mario
ITA
ITA
Bernini Rally
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20
6GROSSI Renzo
PASQUALI Angelo
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 207
S20
7GHEZZI Alessandro
CADORE Fabio
ITA
ITA
Bernini Rally
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO
S20
8VIGO Paolo
BERUTTI Nicola
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO RS
S16
9AMEGLIO Danilo
MARINOTTO Massimo
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
PEUGEOT 206 RC
S16
11CHA Vittorio
CANOBBIO Matteo
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO
S16
12SCOTTO Mauro
MOLINELLI Nicola
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16
14IACOMINI Giuseppe
COZZANI Davide
ITA
ITA
Fire Fox
SUBARU IMPREZA
N4
15BALBI Nicola Massimo
GARELLO Anna
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
16TOSINI Luca
POLONIOLI Morgan
ITA
ITA
DP Autosport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
18ARAGNO Francesco
MONDINO Marino
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
19TADONE Cristina
PARODI Stefania
ITA
ITA
SCR Motorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
21GIAMPICCOLO Marco
COLETTI Mirko
ITA
ITA
Vimotorsport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
22DELBONO Roberto
ASSANDRI Mauro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
23ZUNINO Giorgio
BLENGERI Davide
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
24GHISOLFO Ferdinando
BAZZANO Luca
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C
25CIARDI Alessandro
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
ITA
ITA
SPORT RALLY CAR
CITROEN DS3
R3T
26ZENONI Andrea
PIROTTI Sandro
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
FIAT 500 ABARTH
R3T
27MORABITO Davide
PASTORINO Mattia
ITA
ITA

HONDA CIVIC
A7
28FRESIA Claudio
ROCCHIERI Luca
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7
29CORONA Gioachino
GAGLIARDI Marco
ITA
ITA
SCR Motorsport
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI
FA7
31MIELE Simone
SPINETTA Silvia
ITA
ITA
Prorally 2001
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
32BALBIS Giovanni
FLOCCIA Graziano
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
RENAULT CLIO MAXI
FA7
33EIRALE Jody
CANOBBIO Mauro
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
34GUIDI Flavio
CANALE Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Lanterna Corse
OPEL KADETT GSI 16 V
FA7
35RACO Fabrizio
VERBICARA Domenico
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
36MINELLI Luigi
DI MICHELE Laura
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
37CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
38RAPUZZI Christian
CALORI Alessandra
ITA
ITA
Vimotorsport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
39DAMELE Andrea
DIAMANTI Iginio
ITA
ITA
Rally Club Millesimo
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7
41DOBERTI Pierfrancesco
CAMERA Stefano
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO MAXI
FA7
42FAVERO Pietro
BALDINI Fabio
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1.9
FA7
43MOIRANO Giuseppe
FIORILE Biagino
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1.9
FA7
44COLOMBO Marco
FRATIGLIONI Gianluca
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO
FA7
45CACCIO' Flavio
CORRADO Cristiano
ITA
ITA

FIAT PUNTO JTD
R3D
46PONTE Gian Carlo
AMERIO Marco
ITA
ITA
Provincia Granda RC
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3
47RIZZO Enrik
SACCO Fabio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3
48DONZELLA Giuseppe
PERRONE Mirko
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3
49FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 306
FN3
51SCOZZARI Davide
BRIANO Monica
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3
52DUBLANC Manuel
BERGUET Patric
ITA
ITA
Jovisport SRL
CITROEN SAXO
A6
53GAGGERO Thomas
SALE Ilario
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6
54UGO Fabrizio
GROSSI Simone
ITA
ITA
Nordovest Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
A6
55MONCALVO Massimo
PACINO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Scuderia Monferrato
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6
56MARANGONI Michael
VANELLI Marco
ITA
ITA
DESTRA 4
CITROEN C2
A6
57TRAVAGLIA Simone
GALLOTTA Valentina
ITA
ITA
Equipe Vitesse
CITROEN SAXO KIT
A6
58BOSANO Stefano
BOSANO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
CITROEN C2
A6
59MANCINI Daniele
GORLETTA Ilaria
ITA
ITA
DESTRA 4
CITROEN SAXO
A6
71ALLEMANI Luca
RICCI Massimo
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
A6
72TEPPA Pietro Giuseppe
TOGLIATTI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
Zerosette Racing
PEUGEOT 106
FA6
73IEMMOLA Roberto
TRIMIGNO Michele
ITA
ITA
Scuderia Monferrato
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
FA6
74LANFREDI Gianfranco
FERRARI Davide
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 205
FA6
75VINCENZI Gino
ROCCHIERI Marco
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA6
76CASTELLANO Andrea
BENNARDO Moreno
ITA
ITA

FIAT PANDA
A5
77IBERTIS Giorgio
RODI Alessio
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
FA5
78MANCUSO Gianni
CLERICI Massimo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FA5
79SPINETTA Ernesto
SPINETTA Elisa
ITA
ITA
A.S.D.Pro Rally 2001
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
FA5
81GIORDANINO Marco
MERONI Renato
ITA
ITA
A.S. Due GI Sport
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
FA5
82VATTEONE Christian
BRUNO Giordano
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
FA5
83CILIO Alessandro
MAZZOLENI Sara
ITA
ITA
Curno Racing
OPEL CORSA GSI 16 V
N2
84BALZARETTI Massimiliano
FILICICCHIA Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
Eurospeed
CITROEN SAXO
N2
85F0NTANA Gianluca
ESPOSITO Diego
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
N2
86BIANCO Gian Antonio
SAPPRACCONE Stefano
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
CITROEN SAXO
N2
87GALVAGNO Marco
MASCHERONI Roberto
ITA
ITA
Team Elite
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
FN2
88BRANDONE Gianluigi
RASOIRA Fabio
ITA
ITA
Jovisport SRL
PEUGEOT 106
FN2
89DOGLIOTTI Stefano
VIGNOLO Luca
ITA
ITA
Dagda Sport
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
FN2
91PASTORINO Sergio
DONDARINI Claudia
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
FN2
92MAGNANEGO Matteo
IONADI Nicole
ITA
ITA
Altavalle Motor Sport
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
FN2
93BESOZZI Mauro
VIGNOLA CHRISTIAN
ITA
ITA
Imperia Corse
FIAT 600
A0
94BANAUDI Bruno
BOVERO Silvia
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
FIAT 600
A0
95LIO Federica
GIULIANO Serena
ITA
ITA

FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0
96ZICARI Francesco
FERRANDO Francesco
ITA
ITA
Racing for Genova
FIAT 600
A0
97TURCO Enrico
TURCO Marco
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
FN1
98TOGNETTI Flavio
TOGNETTI Matteo
ITA
ITA
ASD Ingaunia Sport
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY 16V
FN1